Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Zde jsou lvi


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Fr 21:43 0 km/h 13:39

2

Brlejová, Sarah

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:08 Sa 01:31 0 km/h 17:23

3

Král Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 05:00 0 km/h 21:41
4 Wávrová, Luisa

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 12:05 0 km/h 28:26
5 Dvořáková, Natálie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 18:45 0 km/h 35:13

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:18 Fr 19:39 0 km/h 11:21

2

Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Fr 21:24 0 km/h 14:14

3

Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 05:00 0 km/h 21:41
4 Cafourek, Václav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 18:05 0 km/h 34:57

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Fr 21:02 0 km/h 13:52

2

Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 10:38 0 km/h 26:56

2

Kourdi, Soolaima

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 10:38 0 km/h 26:56
4 Lojkásková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 18:55 0 km/h 34:46
5 Mayerová, Simona

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Sa 19:12 0 km/h 35:29

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 00:34 0 km/h 16:25

2

Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:37 Sa 00:34 0 km/h 16:57

3

Koláček, Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 01:31 0 km/h 17:44
4 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 09:33 0 km/h 26:25
5 Běhal, Josef

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 17:03 0 km/h 33:23
6 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 18:53 0 km/h 35:21
7 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 19:12 0 km/h 35:30

MID


DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Antoš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 13:42 0 km/h 06:20

2

Adámek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 13:42 0 km/h 06:21

3

Hrabovský, Štěpán

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 15:53 0 km/h 07:02
4 Kryl, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:26 0 km/h 07:12
5 Unger, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 18:26 0 km/h 10:31
6 Bujnoch, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 18:26 0 km/h 11:14
7 Lizna, Radek

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 20:16 0 km/h 12:28

DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Chmelařová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 13:50 0 km/h 06:04

2

Radvanská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 13:41 0 km/h 06:36

3

Kvaková, Veronika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 15:53 0 km/h 07:02
4 Hlisníková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 15:22 0 km/h 07:07
5 Bansethová, Hana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 16:48 0 km/h 09:24
6 Opavská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 16:56 0 km/h 09:38
7 Liznová, Tereza

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 20:16 0 km/h 12:28
8 Wičarová, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 20:47 0 km/h 13:29
8 Málková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 20:47 0 km/h 13:29

SHORT


SHORT

Order Surname, name Time