Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Krajem břidlice


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Pacáková, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:09 Fr 21:08 0 km/h 14:59:15
15

2

Brlejová, Sarah

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:03 Fr 21:54 0 km/h 15:51:29
14

3

Král Hajlichová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:03 Sa 01:44 0 km/h 19:41:29
13
4 Wáwrová, Luisa

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:14 Sa 02:39 0 km/h 20:25:26
12
5 Mundilová, Monika

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01 Sa 14:59 0 km/h 32:58:55
11

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Adámek, Zbyněk

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:48 Fr 16:58 0 km/h 10:10:55
15

2

Fortelný, Stanislav

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01 Fr 18:53 0 km/h 12:52:53
14

3

Panáček, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:05 Fr 21:08 0 km/h 15:03:01
13
4 Drábek, Jakub

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:36 Sa 00:00 0 km/h 17:24
12
5 Egg, Jiří

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:02 Sa 01:44 0 km/h 19:42:37
11
6 Fuk, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:15 Sa 21:05 0 km/h 38:50:04
10

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01 Fr 18:53 0 km/h 12:52:50
15

2

Rožňová, Anna

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:57 Sa 01:14 0 km/h 18:17:34
14

3

Veselá, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:51 Sa 03:59 0 km/h 21:08:46
13
4 Kourdi, Soolaima "Sooli"

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:42 Sa 12:13 0 km/h 29:31:28
12
5 Lojkásková, Irena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:37 Sa 18:07 0 km/h 35:30:40
11

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Koláček, Patrik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:15 Fr 21:08 0 km/h 14:53:15
15

2

Šeda, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Fr 23:14 0 km/h 16:06:48
14

3

Školník, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Fr 23:23 0 km/h 16:22:03
13
4 Vejtasa, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:13 Sa 03:59 0 km/h 21:46:46
12
5 Tonder, Čestmír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:00 Sa 03:56 0 km/h 21:56:34
11
6 Šikuta, Erik

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:30 Sa 11:12 0 km/h 28:42
10
7 Dvořák, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:13 Sa 14:59 0 km/h 32:46:55
9
8 Jareš, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:54 Sa 18:03 0 km/h 35:09:01
8
9 Bolehovský, Libor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:54 Sa 18:03 0 km/h 35:09:10
7

MID


DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

DMM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Komrska, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:03 Sa 09:45 0 km/h 03:42
15

2

Čada, Radomír

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 11:48 0 km/h 03:46
14

3

Řezáč, Martin

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:21 Sa 10:20 0 km/h 03:59
13
4 Kolářský, Petr

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 12:19 0 km/h 04:26
12
5 Kryl, Ondřej

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:36 Sa 12:14 0 km/h 05:38
11
6 Adámek, Vojtěch

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 16:48 0 km/h 08:47
10
7 Remeš, Leoš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:40 Sa 15:56 0 km/h 09:16
9

DMM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Sztymon, Pavel

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:09 Sa 10:09 0 km/h 04:00
15

2

Antoš, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 10:06 0 km/h 10:06
14

3

Adámek, Lukáš

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 11:01 0 km/h 11:01
13
4 Větrovec, Jan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 12:21 0 km/h 12:21
12
5 Bajs, Peter

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 12:39 0 km/h 12:39
11
6 Komárek, Milan

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 Sa 14:48 0 km/h 14:48
10

DMW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Červeňáková, Zlata

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 10:17 0 km/h 04:16
15

2

Martinů, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
We 07:05 Sa 10:47 0 km/h 4947:42
14

DMW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Chmelařová, Lenka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11 Sa 10:43 0 km/h 04:32
15

2

Hlisníková, Gabriela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:57 Sa 12:22 0 km/h 05:25
14

3

Kunická, Jana

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:45 Sa 12:12 0 km/h 05:27
13
4 Radvanská, Kateřina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 13:12 0 km/h 05:55
12
5 Bajsová, Sylva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 12:39 0 km/h 05:58
11
6 Maralíková, Magda

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:30 Sa 13:52 0 km/h 07:22
10
7 Řepová, Daniela

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:15 Sa 13:52 0 km/h 07:37
9
8 Šišoláková, Eva

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 15:35 0 km/h 07:43
8
9 Feherová, Iveta

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:13 Sa 14:48 0 km/h 08:35
7
10 Kouřil Vítková, Martina

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:40 Sa 15:50 0 km/h 09:10
6
11 Plisková, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 15:56 0 km/h 09:15
5