Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race TLAPKA NA STEZCE


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Akim
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Fr 18:37 7.09 km/h 11:25

2

Koucká, Pavlína
Breisy
Dlouhosrstý vipet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32 Sa 01:06 4.89 km/h 16:34

3

Foralová, Anna
Rufi
borderteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 00:28 4.74 km/h 17:05
4 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 01:50 4.46 km/h 18:10
5 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 08:04 3.27 km/h 24:47
6 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Sa 08:04 3.27 km/h 24:48
7 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá
Kříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57 Sa 12:35 2.83 km/h 28:38
8 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 12:21 2.78 km/h 29:06
9 Hanousková, Jitka
Falco
Php
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:13 Sa 14:03 2.72 km/h 29:50
10 Sládková, Eva
Aurora, Kayla Siwash Legend
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:19 Sa 21:40 2.17 km/h 37:21
0 Hadravová, Zlatka
Bláha z Bedřichova Světce
wanderhund
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Skopalová, Barbora
Amber the Howling Charm
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk
Dix
BO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Fr 18:37 8.01 km/h 10:07

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Fr 18:37 7.43 km/h 10:54

3

Panáček, Lukáš
Kuba
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Fr 20:28 6.49 km/h 12:29
4 Fortelný, Stanislav
Kora
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 19:55 6.27 km/h 12:55
5 Novotný, Matěj
Lysek
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Fr 22:36 5.31 km/h 15:16
6 Kiršbaum , Jakub
Janette
Amstaf
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 00:27 4.75 km/h 17:04
7 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bilý švýcarský ovčak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 02:01 4.41 km/h 18:22
8 Dvořák, Petr
Luky+Riči
ACD+ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 03:14 4.16 km/h 19:27
9 Roušar, Jiří
Lucky Luck
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:22 Sa 17:26 2.45 km/h 33:04
10 Beran, Jiří
Amy Bovaxy
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:21 Sa 21:40 2.17 km/h 37:19
11 Valihrach, Zdeněk
Xaelah Siwash Legend, Viking Heart Siwash legend
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:20 Sa 21:40 2.17 km/h 37:20

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Bayerová, Helena
Aiko, Indie
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 19:54 6.28 km/h 12:54

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:21 Fr 22:47 5.61 km/h 14:26

3

Matrková, Jana
Cindy/Voříšek/???
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 00:28 4.94 km/h 16:23
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie, Era
traildog, irský zlaťák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 01:06 4.72 km/h 17:10
5 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
SSH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Sa 02:06 4.52 km/h 17:56
6 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 03:04 4.18 km/h 19:24
7 Andrlová, Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 03:04 4.1 km/h 19:45
No dog Hrubcová, Dana
Bleck
Plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 04:49 3.88 km/h 20:54
8 Matesová, Klára
Bossík
lajka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 11:08 2.92 km/h 27:44
9 Majerová, Simona
Airin, Dasty
čsv, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 12:21 2.84 km/h 28:33
10 Čiperová , Lenka
Garp
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 17:23 2.38 km/h 33:58
11 Křováková , Hana
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 22:06 2.18 km/h 37:06

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32 Fr 19:53 7.14 km/h 11:21

2

Koláček , Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Fr 22:48 5.86 km/h 13:50

3

Kovàč, Jaroslav
Lola
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:48 Fr 23:54 5.36 km/h 15:06
4 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 00:27 4.86 km/h 16:39
5 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 03:14 4.44 km/h 18:14
6 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 04:49 3.88 km/h 20:54
7 Vlček, Viktor
Cindy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:18 Sa 11:01 3.03 km/h 26:43
8 Budiský, Martin
COLT
borderská kolia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 11:09 2.97 km/h 27:17
9 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 12:21 2.81 km/h 28:51
10 Machů, Dalibor
Tim
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 12:23 2.79 km/h 29:01
11 Chvalný , Jaroslav
Muf
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 20:06 2.31 km/h 35:06
0 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 DNF DNF DNF
0 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin, Mája
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kupcová, Monika
PEDRO
kříženec catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:19 6.64 km/h 07:05

2

Kvaková, Veronika
Atrey Novas Bohemia
Nemecký krátkosrstý stavač
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 16:06 6.57 km/h 07:09

3

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 15:17 5.99 km/h 07:51
4 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 16:32 5.4 km/h 08:42
5 Vargová, Martina
Lucka, Viki
Asi Alaskáni
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 16:45 5.34 km/h 08:48
6 Preková, Adéla
Daisy
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 16:20 5.08 km/h 09:15
7 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 17:08 5.04 km/h 09:20
8 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie šedý chlup
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 17:13 4.87 km/h 09:39
9 Feherová, Iveta
Wild Husky Pieniny "Blacky"
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 16:43 4.85 km/h 09:41
10 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 17:12 4.83 km/h 09:44
11 Kourdi (Kurdy), Soolaima (Sulejma)
Lepi
krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 17:50 4.76 km/h 09:53
12 Janošková, Jana
Kessy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 17:00 4.72 km/h 09:57
13 Plisková, Petra
Chilli Our Lady of Kim's dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:16 4.65 km/h 10:07
14 Barošová, Zdeňka
Kailua Cold Creek
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:30 4.53 km/h 10:22
15 Zálešáková, Aneta
Lucky
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 17:30 4.51 km/h 10:25
16 Jiroutová, Adéla
Kailua Crystal Mountain
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 19:14 4.12 km/h 11:25
17 Jordová, Aneta
KAILUA Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 18:47 4.01 km/h 11:43
18 Kabátová, Monika
Casper
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 18:47 4.01 km/h 11:44
19 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 19:03 3.93 km/h 11:57
19 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 19:03 3.93 km/h 11:57
21 Musilová, Tereza
Enzo Daddy's Boy B.G's Phantasia
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 20:09 3.59 km/h 13:05
21 Zabloudilová, Tereza
Eloki Rose of Nordic
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 20:09 3.59 km/h 13:05
23 Radková , Zuzana
Darcy Your other self Dog Star
Bandog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 22:12 3.49 km/h 13:29
0 Vaňková, Marcela
Rambo
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 DNF DNF DNF
0 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jurečková, Irena
Becky
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hedánková, Petra
Uzi
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmína
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fialová, Klára
Fereshte
Hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Plisková, Michaela
Bella
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Novotná, Diana
Esso z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Muži

Order Surname, name Time
No dog Hrabovský, Štepán
Cyprián
Plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 16:06 6.57 km/h 07:09

1

Mamula, Martin
Tara, Sally
Asi Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 16:45 5.34 km/h 08:48

2

Kryl, Ondřej
Thór
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:24 5.28 km/h 08:54

3

Kovář , Martin
Bren
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 17:13 4.87 km/h 09:39
4 Pejzl, Jaroslav
Eyko Brown Boy OF Kims Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 16:43 4.85 km/h 09:41
5 Remeš, Leoš
Chico
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:16 4.65 km/h 10:07
6 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 17:45 4.54 km/h 10:21
7 Bradáč, Honza
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:30 4.53 km/h 10:22
7 Větrovec, Jan
Pikuš
Krátkosrstá kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 18:54 4.53 km/h 10:22
9 Němota, Filip
Kailua Sweet Seduction
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 19:14 4.12 km/h 11:25
10 Obr , Jan
Aiwy
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 18:47 4.01 km/h 11:44
11 Telička, Ondřej
Badi'ah Valiant sentinel Dog Star, Georg Booker Tolei
Bandog, Americký stafordširský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 22:12 3.49 km/h 13:29
0 Koucký, Stanislav
Angie, Falco
dlouhosrstý vipet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 DNF DNF DNF
0 Hanč, Jaroslav
Ali
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 DSQ DSQ DSQ
0 Kozel, Petr
Yery
německý ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS