Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Kleo
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Fr 19:56 6.48 km/h 12:38:59

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Fr 20:37 6.07 km/h 13:30:56

3

Štefková, Jana
Jenny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Fr 21:49 5.58 km/h 14:41:21
4 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 02:04 4.49 km/h 18:15:45
5 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 02:29 4.39 km/h 18:40:46
6 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 02:04 4.38 km/h 18:44:09
7 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:17 Sa 03:41 4.23 km/h 19:24:16
8 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 03:41 4.02 km/h 20:23:06
9 Brlejová, Sarah
Cynthia
X bordercollie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Sa 04:27 4.01 km/h 20:26:33
10 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá
Kříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 15:59 2.55 km/h 32:11:59
11 Navrátilová , Monika
Ťapka
Alaskam
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Sa 15:30 2.52 km/h 32:29:48
12 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31 Sa 18:17 2.43 km/h 33:46:25
13 Ryčková, Andrea
Eve
šemík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Sa 18:45 2.32 km/h 35:16:31
0 Raczová, Jana
Dixík
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 DNF DNF DNF
0 Skopalová, Barbora
Amber the Howling Charm
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 DNF DNF DNF
0 Nová, Anna
Krystal Clever Fox
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hejkalová, Dominika
Fantagiro
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Tejčková, Michaela
Angel, Devil
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Osúchová, Iveta
Jessica
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Vořech
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Fr 18:19 7.55 km/h 10:51:44

2

Adámek , Zbyněk
Ještě nevim
Ještě nevím
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:03 Fr 19:05 7.43 km/h 11:01:49

3

Panáček, Lukáš
Indie
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Fr 19:26 6.88 km/h 11:55:35
4 Fortelný, Stanislav
Kora
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 20:19 6.16 km/h 13:19:15
5 Navrátil, Petr
Ronon Diamond
APBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 23:14 5.06 km/h 16:13:17
6 Kiršbaum, Jakub
Janette
Amstaf
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Fr 23:49 5.03 km/h 16:18:05
7 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel Fon Bubák
AAW verze ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 00:51 4.71 km/h 17:25:06
8 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 02:29 4.38 km/h 18:43:46
9 Tomek, Milan
Seb
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 03:38 3.98 km/h 20:35:29
10 Piačka, Ondrej
Rek
Československý plyšák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 04:01 3.91 km/h 20:59:35
11 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Chodská bludička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 15:02 2.57 km/h 31:54:21
12 Valihrach, Zdeněk
Xaelah Siwash Legend aka "Polárka"
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 18:17 2.43 km/h 33:46:41
13 Šmíd, Michal
Bessie z Čermenských lesů
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:01 Sa 21:12 2.27 km/h 36:10:38
14 Brabec, Roman
Corin
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Sa 21:11 2.26 km/h 36:12:43
15 Kužel, Vojta
Carrie
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Sa 21:12 2.26 km/h 36:14:36
0 Kotěšovec, Radek
Blackie
Auo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 DNF DNF DNF
13 Dvořák, Petr
Luky, Riči
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Sa 17:56 2.42 km/h DSQ
0 Kosan, Pavel
Derkim Devero Tapro
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Lamplot, Petr
Baldr Captain Northern Shadow
Alijašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Sofka, František
Vendy
kříženec útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Burian, Pavel
Saiko
Sitaj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pavlis, Michal

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygr
australský ovčák, šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Fr 20:36 6.37 km/h 12:51:56

2

Bayerová, Helena
Aiko, Indie
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Fr 20:19 6.16 km/h 13:19:21

3

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Fr 22:23 5.58 km/h 14:42:07
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie K.J.
traildog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 00:51 4.8 km/h 17:05:09
5 Andrlová , Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 02:04 4.37 km/h 18:46
6 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 03:38 4.14 km/h 19:48:24
7 Ullmannová, Kateřina
Buffy z Modletic
karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 03:54 3.94 km/h 20:47:20
8 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27 Sa 09:22 3.29 km/h 24:54:40
9 Růžičková, Jitka
Blackie
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 16:14 2.53 km/h 32:25
10 Knopová, Kateřina
Ponny, Horalka
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Sa 16:38 2.46 km/h 33:21:15
11 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 17:21 2.45 km/h 33:25:44
12 Podoláková, Milena
Barny
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 17:21 2.45 km/h 33:29:28
13 Majerová , Simona
Airin a Dasty
ČSV, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 17:57 2.41 km/h 34:02:27
14 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27 Sa 21:12 2.23 km/h 36:45:19
15 Bednářová, Anna
Kelišová
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:58 Sa 21:53 2.16 km/h 37:55:13
0 Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kourdi, Soolaima (Sulejma)
Lepi
Krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:22 Fr 21:38 6.18 km/h 13:16:23

2

Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Fr 21:48 6.01 km/h 13:38:15

3

CHVALNÝ, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Fr 21:38 5.89 km/h 13:55:04
4 Davidov, Martin
Agi
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Fr 22:40 5.52 km/h 14:50:48
5 Školník , Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Fr 23:01 5.35 km/h 15:20:26
6 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27 Sa 09:22 3.29 km/h 24:55:06
7 Budiský, Martin
KOLT
borderská kolia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 14:17 2.7 km/h 30:21:01
8 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 14:57 2.61 km/h 31:25:11
9 Unger, Viktor

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 17:54 2.4 km/h 34:10:20
10 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:57 Sa 21:12 2.26 km/h 36:15:27
11 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:29 Sa 22:54 2.13 km/h 38:24:50
0 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Polášek, Roman
Apu Hospodský povaleč
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Drtina, Jaroslav
Anouchka Bleu Collina (Anuška)
pyrenejský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
ESP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 13:14 9 km/h 04:53:18

2

Topolska, Veronika
Joy
Eurohound
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 13:14 8.73 km/h 05:02:14

3

Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Ohař x Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 13:39 7.22 km/h 06:05:41
4 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 15:07 7.14 km/h 06:09:49
5 Kostelanská, Tereza Kostelanská
Aischa the Princess Wulfkeena
Bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 14:50 6.66 km/h 06:36:16
6 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 14:16 6.5 km/h 06:46:27
7 Červenáková , Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 14:58 6.26 km/h 07:01:59
8 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 15:21 6.19 km/h 07:06:27
9 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 15:09 6.17 km/h 07:08:06
10 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthiphe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake Bay retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 16:19 5.88 km/h 07:29
11 Vacíková, Kateřina
Cherry
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:11 5.85 km/h 07:31:15
12 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 14:42 5.83 km/h 07:32:52
13 Vokálová, Pavla
EBBY
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 15:31 5.54 km/h 07:56:25
14 Hronová, Martina
Berry
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 15:45 5.51 km/h 07:58:48
15 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 16:11 5.37 km/h 08:11:57
16 Zukalová, Barbora
NARA
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 16:07 5.33 km/h 08:15:19
17 Mašková, Stanislava
Lentilka
XBOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 15:43 5.31 km/h 08:16:49
18 Jakubcová, Lucie
Harry
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 15:44 5.27 km/h 08:21:25
19 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý Chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 16:48 5.15 km/h 08:32:36
20 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 16:27 5 km/h 08:47:55
21 Nováková, Martina
Míša
x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 16:14 4.84 km/h 09:05:23
22 Davidova, Pavla
Gaia
AO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 16:56 4.79 km/h 09:10:37
23 Hambergerová, Marie
Kymi
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 17:16 4.78 km/h 09:12:27
24 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 16:55 4.73 km/h 09:18:17
25 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 16:56 4.59 km/h 09:34:40
26 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey S Divokou krví
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 17:16 4.55 km/h 09:40:08
27 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 17:22 4.37 km/h 10:03:38
28 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 17:47 4.32 km/h 10:10:54
29 Svobodová, Vendula
Bonnie Quenn Vitaxis
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 17:38 4.28 km/h 10:16:17
30 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 17:57 4.25 km/h 10:21:23
31 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička (možná půjde i Tlapka)
Podenco Maneto (psí bourák)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 19:14 4.23 km/h 10:24:31
32 Hornová, Libuše
Rampelník, Tortila
mix, BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 18:45 4.22 km/h 10:25:25
33 Bansethová, Hana
Kešu
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 18:45 4.22 km/h 10:25:49
34 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 18:32 4.11 km/h 10:43
35 Chuchelová, Petra
Orin
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 18:05 4.08 km/h 10:47:41
36 Deutschová, Vendula
Bela
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 18:05 4.07 km/h 10:48:04
37 Feherová , Iveta
Gaya Arabella
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 18:26 4.04 km/h 10:53:03
38 Sieberová, Monika
Dexie
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 19:11 4 km/h 11:00:17
39 Vondráková, Martina
Step by Step Staff Komas
Staforšírský Bullteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 19:11 4 km/h 11:00:24
40 Šrůteková , Dominika
Zoe Zabrina Alary Aslar
Doberman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:20 3.93 km/h 11:11:53
41 Velanová, Eva
Ginny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 19:20 3.93 km/h 11:12:31
42 Vinická, Žaneta
Baileys
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 19:20 3.92 km/h 11:12:42
43 Lojkásková , Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:31 3.87 km/h 11:22:43
44 Najmanová, Martina
Besta a Hromovládce
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:45 Sa 21:12 3.85 km/h 11:26:09
45 Libová, Renáta
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 19:12 3.79 km/h 11:36:51
46 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 19:02 3.71 km/h 11:50:59
47 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 19:02 3.71 km/h 11:52:09
48 Vejtasová, Ilona
Aisha
Sib. husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 20:09 3.53 km/h 12:28:05
49 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmína
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 21:27 3.43 km/h 12:50:08
0 Fialová, Klára
Fereshte
Hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 DNF DNF DNF
0 Novotná, Diana
Esso z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 DNF DNF DNF
0 Součková, Kristýna
Farir Everest z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 DNF DNF DNF
0 Řádková, Vendula
Alex ze Zátockého revíru (Dexter)
Dalmatin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 DNF DNF DNF
0 Dobšíková, Kateřina
Engie z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 DNF DNF DNF
0 Martinovská, Blanka
Kaja, Zuli
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kubátová, Eva
Attilio
Lagotto romagnolo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Večeřová, Michaela
Branny Cordis Paladin
Howavart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Stropnická, Zuzana
Eddie
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 KUPCOVÁ, MONIKA
PEDRO
KŘÍŽENEC CATAHOULA
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA COLD CREEK (Kazan)
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Moore, Veronica

Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kolářská, Monika
Harvey
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pleštilová, Hana
Buddy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zabloudilová, Tereza
Eloki Rose of Nordic
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Stolárik, Peter
Čoky
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 10:51 11.52 km/h 03:49:15

2

Kožoušek, Adam
Imi
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 12:55 11.05 km/h 03:58:49

3

Blecha, Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský Ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 11:37 10 km/h 04:23:55
4 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 12:52 9.2 km/h 04:47:05
5 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 12:35 9.17 km/h 04:48:01
6 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 13:46 9.02 km/h 04:52:38
7 Solanský, Robin
Caesar
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 12:52 8.41 km/h 05:13:45
8 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Ohař x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 13:10 7.87 km/h 05:35:29
9 Komrska, Petr
Dan
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 13:10 7.85 km/h 05:36:11
10 Miko, Michal
Jessie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 14:01 7.55 km/h 05:49:31
11 Pečinka, Libor
Mia, Cassie
Maďarský ohař, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 13:20 7 km/h 06:17:06
12 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 15:09 6.24 km/h 07:03:06
13 Bajs, Peter
Áďa
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 15:21 6.19 km/h 07:06:29
14 Kratěna, Jan
Csoki jr. Bestmudi
Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 15:29 5.84 km/h 07:32:15
15 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav
Buck
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 15:46 5.04 km/h 08:44:15
16 Hamberger, Martin
Grisha
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 17:16 4.78 km/h 09:12:16
17 Kovář, Martin
Bren
česloslovenský vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 17:16 4.57 km/h 09:38
18 Zlámal , Lukáš
Alvin Arctic Devil
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 18:44 4.46 km/h 09:52:12
19 Růčka, Tomáš
Fidorka Asamara
sh
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 17:47 4.44 km/h 09:54:04
20 Růčka, Bronislav
Aria angel atick wild life
sh
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 17:47 4.44 km/h 09:54:52
21 Popek, Tomáš
Marlon
anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 17:23 4.37 km/h 10:04:12
22 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 18:14 4.07 km/h 10:48:26
23 Komárek, Milan
Blacky
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 18:26 4.04 km/h 10:53:02
24 Bujnoch, Jan
EIRA
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 19:12 3.79 km/h 11:36:55
25 Mikulík, Miroslav
Lyannna Lilith od Ledové královny
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 18:57 3.7 km/h 11:53:35
26 Vejtasa, Vojtěch
Kora
Sib. husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 20:09 3.52 km/h 12:29:04
27 Beran, Jiří
Amy Bovaxy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 21:27 3.5 km/h 12:35:08
28 Jokeš, Tomáš
Amigo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 21:27 3.49 km/h 12:35:45
29 Juppa, Štěpán
Bera
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 21:26 3.17 km/h 13:53:49
0 Dermek, Juraj
Hromovladce Tawy
csv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kratěna, Ondřej

bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Adámek, Lukáš
Maura; Miki
LSD; Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáč, Honza
Kailua Sweet Seduction
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kolářský, Petr
Gaston
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

SHORT


SHORT

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kouřil Kouřil, Markéta
Grace
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:31 Sa 13:18 6.6 km/h 03:47:26

2

Komrska, Lucie
Tara
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 12:37 6.22 km/h 04:01:05

3

Kratěnová, Zuzana
Brody
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 12:33 6.01 km/h 04:09:39
4 Jandera, Zdeněk
Meggi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 13:39 5.91 km/h 04:14:01
5 Vejtasa, Michal
Karli
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:34 Sa 13:54 5.77 km/h 04:20:01
6 Ország, Samuel
Niméria
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:34 Sa 13:55 5.75 km/h 04:21:01
7 Novosádová, Markéta
Jim. Egon
belgický ovčák, český fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:40 Sa 14:21 5.33 km/h 04:41:11
8 Lepková, Zuzana
Barney
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 13:18 5.24 km/h 04:46:31
9 Hernandez, Jana
Ally
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:03 Sa 14:01 5.02 km/h 04:58:45
10 Přepechalová, Jana
Haity
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:25 Sa 15:25 5.01 km/h 04:59:30
11 Kurečková, Lucie
Deizy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 13:51 5.01 km/h 04:59:38
12 Hudcová, Jana
Argo ( Aron ze Skřinářova )
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 14:13 4.67 km/h 05:21:03
13 Daňkova , Bronislava
Kira
bigl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:28 Sa 15:02 4.49 km/h 05:34:11
14 Ondrášková, Jana Gwen
Baty
jakutská lajka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 14:52 4.45 km/h 05:36:51
15 Přichystalová, Zuzana
Devlynn Z Burning Heart
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:15 Sa 15:08 4.25 km/h 05:53:05
16 Kovář, Petr
Bessie
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:14 Sa 15:07 4.24 km/h 05:53:23
17 Přichystalová, Zita
Huricane von Don el Ranzo
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:15 Sa 15:08 4.24 km/h 05:53:49
18 Kubínová, Zuzana
Dobby
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:05 Sa 14:59 4.23 km/h 05:54:48
19 Rožková, Aneta
Loki
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:13 Sa 15:08 4.22 km/h 05:55:18
20 Prochazkova, Lada
Kylie
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:02 4.13 km/h 06:02:59
21 Mičková , Soňa
Cassi
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:16 Sa 15:23 4.08 km/h 06:07:34
22 Zouharová, Jana
Pegga
Německý boxer
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:10 Sa 16:22 4.03 km/h 06:12:20
23 Raitmajerová, Veronika
Meggie
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:11 Sa 15:23 4.02 km/h 06:12:49
24 Kročilová, Blanka
Wiky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:07 Sa 16:22 4 km/h 06:15:02
25 Brym, Daniel
Ellie
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 15:26 3.98 km/h 06:16:53
26 Kapounová, Eva
Pan Tau Deleware
Pudl standard
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:09 Sa 15:26 3.98 km/h 06:17:15
27 Bartoš, Jaroslav
Bak
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:10 Sa 15:27 3.97 km/h 06:17:26
28 Buršíková , Bronislava
Mia
X border collie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 15:27 3.96 km/h 06:19:05
29 Havelková, Alice
Alizay Fairytale Story
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 15:43 3.9 km/h 06:24:08
30 Beránková, Johana
Čita
X NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 15:44 3.89 km/h 06:25:56
31 Uhlíř, Pavel
Asan
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:55 Sa 15:23 3.86 km/h 06:28:34
32 Doláková, Hana
Bára
Novofundlandský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:53 Sa 15:24 3.83 km/h 06:31:16
33 Kročil, Jan
Wiki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:07 Sa 17:00 3.63 km/h 06:53:01
34 Kročil, Ondřej
Sky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:07 Sa 17:00 3.63 km/h 06:53:03
35 Kročil, Lukáš
Wiki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:07 Sa 17:00 3.63 km/h 06:53:06
36 Urbánek, Martin
Archie
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:47 Sa 16:51 3.54 km/h 07:04:02
37 Wanecká, Lenka
Mia
Výmarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:47 Sa 16:51 3.53 km/h 07:04:35
38 Željazková, Andrea
Rasty, Felicity
stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:26 Sa 16:37 3.48 km/h 07:11:11
39 Burianová, Martina
Sindy - Acha Cono Sur
argentinská doga
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:19 Sa 16:35 3.43 km/h 07:16:57
40 Vašků, Libor
Sára
Vizsla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 16:18 3.43 km/h 07:17:20
41 Sobotková, Hanka
Endží
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:18 Sa 16:35 3.43 km/h 07:17:24
42 Johanidesová, Veronika
Rocky
Border Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 16:18 3.43 km/h 07:17:48
0 Lorencová, Dana
Eden
Flat coated retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:27 Sa 15:02 4.47 km/h 05:35:13
0 Novák, Roman
Sára
ruská bolonka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Beránková, Jana
Mia
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Veškrnová, Monika
Edík
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jachanová, Irena
Teddy
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kučerová, Andrea
Feebee Arezar Danel Sogno
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pilátová, Pavla
Spike
staford
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hadravová, Zlatka
Bláha z Bedřichova Světce
wanderhund
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Losová, Marie
Tia, Tonda
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kelisová, Blanka
Frankie & Ryan
SAV, CAN
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hübnerová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zehnálek, Pavel Stanislav
Miki
kříženec výmarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Gerardi, Christian

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Schifflerová, Andrea
Cira de Saint
wanderhund
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kratěna, Ondra
Sky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS