Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Akim
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:24
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:40
Fr 20:53 5.87 km/h 14:29
15

2

Pacáková , Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
Rhodesky ridgeback
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:16
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:45
Fr 23:27 4.95 km/h 17:11
14

3

Šmotková, Lucie
Oliva
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:52
K1 - Tanečnice
Sa 01:32 4.55 km/h 18:40
13
4 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá
Kříženec hyeny a zmije slovenské útulkové
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:20
Sa 03:54 4.18 km/h 20:19
12
5 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
Labradoodle
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:21
Sa 03:55 4.18 km/h 20:20
11
6 Čermáková, Kristýna
(Easy) Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:38
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:37
Sa 05:55 3.65 km/h 23:17
10
7 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:49
Sa 09:39 3.28 km/h 25:57
9
8 Čípová, Hana
Cylia z Hlásovské louky
NSDTR
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:06
Sa 10:35 3.1 km/h 27:27
8
9 Podstavk, Monika
Bahram Černý Kondor
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:31
Sa 10:04 3.03 km/h 28:04
7
10 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:40
K1 - Tanečnice
Sa 11:16 2.97 km/h 28:36
6
11 Horáčková, Stanislava
Bady
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:04
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:00
Sa 11:18 2.91 km/h 29:14
5
12 Ryčková, Andrea
Eve
šemík
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:20
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:42
Sa 11:59 2.87 km/h 29:39
4
13 Antošová, Michaela
Pluto
Kříženec labradora
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:55
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:55
Sa 13:46 2.76 km/h 30:51
3
No dog Berková , Dana
Plyš
Plyš
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:24
Sa 16:24 2.57 km/h 33:06
14 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:53
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:26
Sa 18:01 2.42 km/h 35:08
2
15 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard Noupasaran
Border teriér
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:57
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:02
Sa 20:13 2.28 km/h 37:16
1
16 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 12:26
Sa 23:20 2.16 km/h 39:20
1
17 Prokopová ml., Marie
Artuš a Roxy
ČHP a PK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 11:11
Su 03:45 1.94 km/h 43:55
1
18 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Su 04:36 1.91 km/h 44:36
1
0 Višvaderová, Veronika
Grace z Jukasu, Crazy Kaden Lucky Duckling
Německý ovčák, Nova scotia duck tolling retrívr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:15
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:54
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:28
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:17
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Konvičková, Lucie
Bella
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:15
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:55
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo z Osůvek
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:56
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:05
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Hadravová, Zlatka
Bláha
wanderhund
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Najmanová, Martina
Besta Atir Bohemia
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Brlejová, Sarah
Cynthia
kríženec borderkólie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:00
Fr 19:37 7.32 km/h 11:37
15

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Mondi z Hückelovy vily
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:34
Fr 19:37 7.03 km/h 12:05
14

3

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Vořech
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:02
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:06
Fr 18:12 6.99 km/h 12:10
13
4 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:37
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:46
Fr 20:53 5.96 km/h 14:16
12
5 Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:08
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:22
Fr 21:20 5.59 km/h 15:12
11
6 Fortelný, Stanislav
Kora
sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:58
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:18
Sa 00:41 4.8 km/h 17:43
10
7 Kiršbaum , Jakub
Janette
AMSTAF
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:05
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:58
Sa 04:06 3.86 km/h 22:01
9
8 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčak
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:06
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:59
Sa 06:03 3.55 km/h 23:57
8
9 Šeděnka, Adam
Artaban Pistrimus
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:15
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:55
Sa 10:06 3.05 km/h 27:51
7
No dog Soukup, Petr
Bez psa (Žeryk d´ Killer)
100% PLYŠ
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:40
K1 - Tanečnice
Sa 11:34 2.94 km/h 28:54
10 Mihok, Michal
Mates
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:04
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:59
Sa 11:18 2.91 km/h 29:14
6
11 Horáček, Ondřej
Bakara Srdce draka
Československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:59
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:03
Sa 14:53 2.66 km/h 31:54
5
12 Dvořák, Petr
Luky, Riči
ACD
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 10:24
Sa 21:08 2.28 km/h 37:20
4
13 Brabec, Roman
Corin
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 12:24
Sa 23:20 2.16 km/h 39:20
3
14 Masák, Tomáš
Sofí
AUO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 11:10
Su 03:45 1.94 km/h 43:55
2
0 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Chodská bludička
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Valihrach, Zdeněk
Xaelah Siwash Legend aka "Polárka"
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie z Kováňské tvrze
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Dermek, Juraj
Hromovladce Tawy
CSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena
Arthur Smiling, Dayko Indie
Border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:03
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:08
Fr 21:30 5.5 km/h 15:27
15

2

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:44
Sa 00:57 4.81 km/h 17:41
14

3

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:28
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:59
Sa 01:29 4.47 km/h 19:01
13
4 Andrlová , Dagmar
Aura Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:25
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:42
Sa 05:55 3.62 km/h 23:30
12
5 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33
K1 - Tanečnice
Sa 09:18 3.3 km/h 25:45
11
6 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:13
Sa 11:20 3.05 km/h 27:54
10
7 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 10:30
Sa 17:05 2.54 km/h 33:30
9
8 Majerová, Simona
Airin, Dasty
ČSV, kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:22
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:32
Sa 19:41 2.28 km/h 37:19
8
9 Radová, Jaroslava
Sally
Něco jako malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:29
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:48
Sa 21:31 2.18 km/h 39:02
7
10 Prokopová, Marie
Happy a Abigail
ČHP
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 11:11
Su 03:45 1.94 km/h 43:55
6
0 Klimszová, Kateřina
Thór
flat coated retriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:43
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:06
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Křováková , Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57
K1 - Tanečnice
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Matesová, Klára
Boss Lieskova skala
lajka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth
BŠO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:50
Fr 23:44 5.33 km/h 15:57
15

2

Davidov, Martin
Agi
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:35
Fr 23:44 5.17 km/h 16:27
14

3

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:35
Sa 01:29 4.61 km/h 18:26
13
4 Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:33
Sa 04:13 4.2 km/h 20:14
12
5 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:39
Sa 04:13 4.16 km/h 20:27
11
6 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:01
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 07:37
Sa 02:41 4.11 km/h 20:40
10
7 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:07
Sa 05:55 3.79 km/h 22:27
9
8 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:13
Sa 11:20 3.05 km/h 27:54
8
9 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:39
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:33
Sa 14:13 2.69 km/h 31:34
7
10 Šettner, Jan
Onyx
Kolie krátkosrstá
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:59
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:00
Sa 14:53 2.66 km/h 31:54
6
11 Berka, Jan
Imola L.A. (MIA)
Československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:23
Sa 16:24 2.57 km/h 33:06
5
12 Bodlák , Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Chodsky pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 10:30
Sa 20:28 2.33 km/h 36:28
4
13 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:22
K1 - Tanečnice
Sa 19:41 2.28 km/h 37:19
3
14 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin, Mája
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:28
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 08:49
Sa 21:31 2.18 km/h 39:03
2
15 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 12:23
Sa 23:20 2.16 km/h 39:20
16 Baran, Ondřej
Archie
Český horský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 11:08
Su 03:45 1.94 km/h 43:55
1
0 Polášek, Roman
Apu Hospodský povaleč
šiperka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 12:36
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Chvalný , Jaroslav
Max
Ast
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:17
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:53
K1 - Tanečnice
Fr 09:00
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Prášil, Honza
Rikki
zlatý retrívr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS
0 Dobšík, Milan
Carp Anwar
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
K1 - Tanečnice
DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový peš
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:22
Sa 13:43 7.85 km/h 05:44
15

2

Menoušková, Klára
Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:44
Sa 14:37 6.24 km/h 07:13
14

3

Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:56
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:13
Sa 14:54 5.65 km/h 07:58
13
4 Červenáková , Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:23
Sa 16:08 5.53 km/h 08:08
12
5 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthippe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake bay retriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:30
Sa 15:48 5.27 km/h 08:32
11
6 Kantorová , Kateřina
Aretta Belafra
Belgický ovčák malinois
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:27
Sa 17:07 4.83 km/h 09:19
10
7 Preková, Adéla
Deasy Šťastný koutek
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:14
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:56
Sa 16:05 4.57 km/h 09:51
9
8 Davidová, Mirka
Gaia
BOC
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:48
Sa 16:57 4.56 km/h 09:52
8
9 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:42
Sa 16:57 4.55 km/h 09:53
7
10 Bartoňková, Hana
Dix
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:05
Sa 17:12 4.5 km/h 10:00
6
11 Barešová, Markéta
Bax
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:36
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:36
Sa 16:47 4.42 km/h 10:11
5
12 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:37
Sa 17:31 4.35 km/h 10:20
4
13 Němcová, Adéla
Buddy
zlatý retrívr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:39
Sa 18:17 4.35 km/h 10:21
3
14 Němcová, Markéta
Max
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:39
Sa 18:17 4.34 km/h 10:22
2
15 Nováková, Martina
Míša
křížala
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:37
Sa 18:16 4.05 km/h 11:06
1
16 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:05
Sa 19:50 3.91 km/h 11:30
1
17 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny Alexander The Creat
MOK SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:05
Sa 19:50 3.91 km/h 11:31
1
17 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity z Brzáneckých vinohradů
hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:52
Sa 19:09 3.91 km/h 11:31
1
19 Bradáčová, Petra
Lursen Solange Graffsiberians
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:33
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:35
Sa 20:16 3.84 km/h 11:43
1
20 Barošová, Zdeňka
Kailua cold creek ( Kazan)
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:35
Sa 20:16 3.84 km/h 11:44
1
21 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:54
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:48
Sa 18:40 3.82 km/h 11:46
1
22 Hradilová, Hana
Blackie
AUO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:02
Sa 19:17 3.8 km/h 11:51
1
23 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
Voříšek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:02
Sa 19:17 3.79 km/h 11:52
1
24 Zlatušková, Simona
Inferno Gaia
československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:16
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:14
Sa 18:10 3.78 km/h 11:54
1
25 Pačesová, Jana
Chucky
beauceron
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:53
Sa 19:07 3.76 km/h 11:59
1
26 Krušberská, Nikola
Ameiran Thesokoros
nova scotia duck tolling retriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:42
Sa 21:14 3.62 km/h 12:26
1
27 Libová, Renáta
Bertík
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:12
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:12
Sa 18:40 3.61 km/h 12:28
1
28 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:28
Sa 20:51 3.49 km/h 12:54
1
29 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey S Divokou krví
československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:02
Sa 21:30 3.23 km/h 13:56
1
30 Zapletalová, Kateřina
Matylda
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:16
Sa 21:26 3.22 km/h 13:59
1
31 Hlavicová, Tereza
Čiko
Labrador kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:16
Sa 21:26 3.21 km/h 14:00
1
32 Jurečková, Irena
Becky
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:45
Sa 23:10 2.88 km/h 15:38
1
33 Rezková, Marcela
Candy
Pudl velký
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:08
Su 01:01 2.55 km/h 17:39
1
0 Sandleiterová, Lucie
Roxy
kříženec amstaff
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:17
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:43
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Eliášová , Kristýna
Týna, Edý
Rotvajler, Voříšek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:19
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:43
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Bubelová, Kateřina
Keisy
Border collie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:18
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:43
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Vaňková, Nikola
Jambo Jistr
Německý ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:55
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Klapálková, Gabriela
Max
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:55
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kupcová, Monika
PEDRO
kříženec catahoula
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:17
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:23
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Hašová, Blanka
Anička
Hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:29
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Semanová, Markéta
Apollo
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:22
Živá Horní Čeladná
We 11:10
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Třetinová, Martina
Kabee
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:33
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:29
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Pučalíková, Veronika
Dinari
Basenji
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Marčanová, Martina
Pes
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:42
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Nováková, Miluše
Sagan Tiger
BOT
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Brázdilová, Petra
Fredy
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Krejčí, Ivona
Sid
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Pavličík, Petra
Bou
královský pudl
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Pitrová, Ludmila
Ambra Vlčí vítr (Waphi)
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Stolárik, Peter
Hot Chocolate Song
NOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:55
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 08:52
Sa 11:19 10.23 km/h 04:24
15

2

Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
Český strakatý pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:19
Sa 13:21 7.65 km/h 05:53
14

3

Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Český horský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:21
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 08:57
Sa 12:19 7.54 km/h 05:58
13
4 Blecha , Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský Ohař
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:18
Sa 14:57 7.52 km/h 05:59
12
5 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Ohař x
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:22
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 08:58
Sa 12:31 7.32 km/h 06:09
11
6 Skula, Zdeněk
Loki
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:06
Sa 13:39 7.18 km/h 06:16
10
7 Solanský, Robin
Caesar
Border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:43
Sa 15:34 6.72 km/h 06:42
9
8 Trlica, Marián
Chewy Argo Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:06
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 10:10
Sa 14:14 5.53 km/h 08:08
8
9 Adámek, Lukáš
Maura
Kříženec LSD
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:08
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 09:13
Sa 14:24 5.44 km/h 08:16
7
10 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:51
Sa 17:47 5.11 km/h 08:48
6
11 Jochec, Tomáš
Jerry
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:27
Sa 17:07 4.83 km/h 09:19
5
12 Stoklásek, Martin
Frída
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:20
Sa 17:58 4.11 km/h 10:57
4
13 Růčka, Tomáš
Cassidy Ledová Stopa
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:02
Sa 19:09 3.92 km/h 11:28
3
14 Růčka , Bronislav
Dag Ledová stopa
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:02
Sa 19:09 3.92 km/h 11:29
2
15 Csontos, Marian
Goja
sibirsky husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 12:18
Sa 19:04 3.84 km/h 11:43
1
16 Bradáč, Honza
Cinnamon Cookie Arctic Devil
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:35
Sa 20:16 3.84 km/h 11:44
1
No dog Kopecký, Lukáš
PLYŠ
PLYŠ
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:16
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 11:14
Sa 18:10 3.78 km/h 11:54
17 Raschka, Jan
Aileen Explosive Gold
zlatý retrívr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 15:22
Sa 21:14 3.62 km/h 12:26
1
0 Schöbel, Patrick
-
-
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:17
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 13:43
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Földváry, Alexander
Casper
Basenji
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Vítek, Jaroslav
Megina
Gordonsetr
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54
Živá Horní Čeladná
Sa 14:09
DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Vícha, Daniel
Cornelius Vlčí stín
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Adámek, Vojta
Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS
0 Czerner, Lukáš
Lovely Victoria of Bohemia Luxyvett "Viki"
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Živá Horní Čeladná
DNS DNS