Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race KRUŠNOHORSKÝ DOGTREKKING 16 ročník


MID


Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný tygr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 14:48 0 km/h 05:50

2

Nováková, Miluše
Sagan Tiger
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 13:53 0 km/h 06:06

3

Müllerová , Lucie
Boogie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:13 Sa 14:49 0 km/h 06:36
4 Kvaková, Veronika
Atrey Novas Bohemia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 15:31 0 km/h 07:00
5 Kaščáková, Petra
Lady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 15:27 0 km/h 07:20
6 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:34 0 km/h 07:54
7 Davidová, Mirka
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 16:11 0 km/h 08:09
7 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka, Kenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 16:11 0 km/h 08:09
9 Gráfová , Věra
Mystery
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:03 0 km/h 08:28
9 Ryjáčková, Romana
Ambra
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:03 0 km/h 08:28
11 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 16:32 0 km/h 08:42
12 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 17:41 0 km/h 09:00
12 Bartoňková, Lucie
Živá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 17:41 0 km/h 09:00
14 Vlachová , Barbora
Tess
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 17:00 0 km/h 09:19
15 Hrbková, Jitka
Affi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 09:24
15 Poláková, Lucie
Gina, Annie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 09:24
17 Hrdlovičová , Monika
Fanánek Loo Fabián Arqeva
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 18:30 0 km/h 09:53
18 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 18:30 0 km/h 09:54
19 Liznová , Tereza
Scott, Finn
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 18:26 0 km/h 10:48
20 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 19:14 0 km/h 10:55
21 Sekar, Karolína
Pocahontas Siwash legend
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 19:25 0 km/h 11:48
22 Jindráková, Radka
Cool-Paws Big Dream Came True
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 19:30 0 km/h 11:49
22 Zimová, Jarmila
Attari z Drahlovské zahrady
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 19:30 0 km/h 11:49
24 Čapounová , Magdalena
Bera
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 20:00 0 km/h 11:56
25 Dvořáková , Natálka
Luky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 21:19 0 km/h 13:25
25 Koubová, Eliška
Fiona
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 21:19 0 km/h 13:25
27 Prokopová, Marie
Artuš, Roxy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 23:20 0 km/h 15:09
0 Horníková , Lenka
Dack
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tidlbachová, Ivana
Jim
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tomášková, Lucie
Ark
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tomášková , Markéta
Asterix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 DNF DNF DNF