Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Kleo
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 20:03 7.04 km/h 12:47:29
15

2

Harvankova, Anna
Uno Milagro Dream of joy
Border collia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Fr 21:16 6.31 km/h 14:15:48
14

3

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Fr 23:28 5.76 km/h 15:37:40
13
4 Štefková, Jana
Jenny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Fr 23:42 5.46 km/h 16:29:33
12
5 Šmotková, Lucie
Oliva
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:56 Sa 01:28 5.44 km/h 16:32:58
11
6 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bewitched Bastien
Bearded Collie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 00:21 5.22 km/h 17:14:12
10
7 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 02:50 4.66 km/h 19:20:01
9
8 Deverová, Romana
Urranus Daraskár
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 05:58 3.94 km/h 22:50:05
8
9 Čípová, Hana
Cylia z Hlásovské louky
NSDTR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 06:16 3.87 km/h 23:14:16
7
10 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard Noupasaran
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:37 Sa 11:02 3.41 km/h 26:25:45
6
11 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo z Osůvek
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 11:02 3.24 km/h 27:44:43
5
12 Mundilová, Monika
Goddess Arwen of Kims dream
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57 Sa 18:29 2.61 km/h 34:32:29
4
13 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:37 2.46 km/h 36:37:24
3
14 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 21:14 2.43 km/h 37:05:34
2
0 Jakubcová, Lucie
Baron z Čechových sadů
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Kinclová, Monika
Crazy Hradní sklep
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Solařová, Eliška
Daiko Moravia Traj
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Šuleková, Lucie
Siggy
Pitbull
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 DNF DNF DNF
0

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Vořech
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Fr 16:44 9.3 km/h 09:40:29
15

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Dix
BO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:18 Fr 18:16 9.03 km/h 09:58:18
14

3

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
Belgický ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Fr 18:58 9.02 km/h 09:58:58
13
4 Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Fr 18:30 8.4 km/h 10:42:50
12
5 Hamberger, Martin
Kymi
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Fr 21:00 6.45 km/h 13:57:20
11
6 Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Fr 21:16 6.43 km/h 13:59:34
10
7 Kiršbaum, Jakub
Janette
AMSTAF
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 00:21 5.22 km/h 17:15:23
9
8 Navrátil, Petr
Ronon Diamond
APBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:27 Sa 02:57 4.61 km/h 19:30:56
8
9 Egg, jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09 Sa 05:48 3.97 km/h 22:39:11
7
10 Šafář, Jakub
Ax Pearl Grey of Kim's Dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 08:22 3.67 km/h 24:32:26
6
11 Šesták, Lukáš
Poppy
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:12 Sa 09:32 3.55 km/h 25:20:55
5
12 Konecký, Vít
Annika Of Ice
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 09:22 3.53 km/h 25:30:23
4
13 Dvořák, Petr
Luky a Riči
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 18:29 2.6 km/h 34:33:31
3
14 Sofka, František
Vendy
kříženec útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 18:53 2.54 km/h 35:25:20
2
15 Šmíd, Michal
Bessie z Čermenských lesů
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:37 2.46 km/h 36:37:26
1
16 Valihrach, Zdeněk
Xaelah "Polárka" Siwash Legend
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 Sa 21:15 2.43 km/h 37:04:02
1
17 Saida, Ondřej
Hektór Runner Family Grand Forjana
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Sa 21:15 2.43 km/h 37:05:10
1
0 Martaus, Pavel
Ziggy
Vořech
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 DNF DNF DNF
0

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Bayerová, Helena
Arthur Smiling a Dayko Indie
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Fr 20:40 6.66 km/h 13:30:43
15

2

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Fr 22:08 6.14 km/h 14:39:09
14

3

Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:20 Fr 23:41 5.86 km/h 15:21:38
13
4 Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Fr 23:28 5.57 km/h 16:09:40
12
5 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie K.J.
traildog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:53 Sa 01:56 4.99 km/h 18:03:10
11
6 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 02:55 4.75 km/h 18:56:10
10
7 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 02:55 4.57 km/h 19:40:47
9
8 Veveričíková, Monika
Indiana Rory Martinský zdroj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 05:22 4.06 km/h 22:11:17
8
9 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 08:18 3.63 km/h 24:46:50
7
10 Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 12:27 3.28 km/h 27:27:19
6
11 Majerová, Simona
Airin, Dasty
ČSV, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 16:07 2.75 km/h 32:44:46
5
12 Kubísková, Dana
Apokalyptik
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:58 Sa 18:29 2.61 km/h 34:31:30
4
13 Knopová, Kateřina
Ponny
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 18:57 2.52 km/h 35:45:33
3
14 Mikolášová, Šárka
Dašenka, Lidunka, Galika, Barunka, Johanes
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 22:33 2.28 km/h 39:28:54
2
0 Nováková, Pavla
Fria od Jakubského rybníka
Anglický špringršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:53 DNF DNF DNF
0

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:55 Fr 20:59 7.45 km/h 12:04:52
15

2

Davidov, Martin
Agi
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:13 Fr 21:00 7.04 km/h 12:47:07
14

3

Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's, Vincent
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:36 Sa 00:28 5.67 km/h 15:52:13
13
4 Kovâč, Jaroslav
Lola
Sibirsky husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:52 Sa 00:45 5.66 km/h 15:53:15
12
5 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:44 Sa 01:28 5.37 km/h 16:44:54
11
6 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 01:50 4.88 km/h 18:26:48
10
7 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Sa 03:49 4.77 km/h 18:51:02
9
8 Unger, Viktor
Paloma
Ratonero Bodeguero Andaluz
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 02:55 4.65 km/h 19:21:40
8
9 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:31 Sa 02:54 4.64 km/h 19:23:38
7
10 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33 Sa 08:18 3.63 km/h 24:45:51
6
11 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 12:27 3.28 km/h 27:27:18
5
12 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skaly
Chodsky pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:38 Sa 12:59 3.17 km/h 28:21:17
4
13 Kolář, Karel
NEIRA
GR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:14 Sa 12:59 3.13 km/h 28:45:26
3
14 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 15:10 2.83 km/h 31:45:22
2
15 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 16:07 2.75 km/h 32:45:43
1
16 Polášek, Roman
Apu
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:19 Sa 22:02 2.39 km/h 37:43:08
1
17 Budiský, Martin
COLT
borderská kolia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 22:33 2.34 km/h 38:28:53
1
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
Ast
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Novák, Jan
Fria od Jakubského rybníka
Anglický špringršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:54 DNF DNF DNF
0

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 12:37 10.51 km/h 04:16:59
15

2

Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový peš
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:55 Sa 13:12 10.48 km/h 04:17:43
14

3

Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 12:35 8.71 km/h 05:10:06
13
4 Dvořáková, Monika
Gaston
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 13:57 8.07 km/h 05:34:32
12
5 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Ohař X Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 13:51 7.89 km/h 05:42:06
11
6 Truskova, Iveta
Eddie
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 14:20 7.72 km/h 05:49:43
10
7 Šťastná, Eva
Ceana Grian od Knapovského potoka
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:19 Sa 14:17 7.54 km/h 05:58:14
9
8 Miklovičová, Ivana
Call me Chickasaw v Pohyby
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 13:51 7.33 km/h 06:08:07
8
9 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 15:12 7.19 km/h 06:15:45
7
10 Kostelanská, Tereza
Aischa the Princess Wulfkeena
Beagle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 14:22 6.86 km/h 06:33:39
6
11 Kokešová, Michaela
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 15:01 6.75 km/h 06:39:52
5
12 Kunická, Jana
Everette de Alphaville Bohemia, Hašlerka Gery-Jane
Holandský ovčák, Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 14:33 6.59 km/h 06:49:41
4
13 Kučerová, Hana
Kira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:13 Sa 15:18 6.34 km/h 07:05:41
3
14 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthippe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 15:20 6.34 km/h 07:05:52
2
15 Šejnohová, Romana
Darya Srdce draka
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:14 Sa 15:21 6.31 km/h 07:07:42
1
16 Levová, Jitka
Kevin
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 14:15 6.2 km/h 07:15:17
1
17 Davidová, Mirka
Gaia
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 14:54 5.89 km/h 07:38:31
1
18 Zukalova, Barbora
Nara
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 15:54 5.81 km/h 07:44:54
1
19 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 15:09 5.67 km/h 07:56:15
1
20 Večeřová, Michaela
Branny Cordis Paladin
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 15:13 5.58 km/h 08:03:40
1
21 Menoušková, Klára
Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 15:43 5.58 km/h 08:04:13
1
22 Harnová, Jana
Bastien
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 15:41 5.57 km/h 08:04:24
1
23 Musilová, Tereza
Enzo Daddy's boy B.G's Phantasia
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 15:33 5.46 km/h 08:14:30
1
24 Zabloudilová, Tereza
Eloki Rose of Nordic
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 15:33 5.45 km/h 08:15:33
1
25 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny
SH +MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 16:55 5.39 km/h 08:21:19
1
26 Frimlová, Adéla
blEška
Malý münsterlandský ohař x Hladkosrstý foxteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 15:48 5.38 km/h 08:21:26
1
27 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 15:50 5.31 km/h 08:28:07
1
28 Hronová, Martina
Berry a Kira
bíglové
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 15:49 5.3 km/h 08:29:41
1
29 Nováková, Martina
Rita
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 15:54 5.26 km/h 08:33:04
1
30 Melicharová, Sára Berenika
Foggy
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 16:36 5.19 km/h 08:39:46
1
31 Szakošova, Lucie
MAJKY
x australsky ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:17 5.17 km/h 08:42
1
32 Marcellová, Ľubica
Polárka
kríženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 16:24 5.14 km/h 08:44:48
1
33 Mikušková, Alena
Semi
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:51 5.11 km/h 08:48:43
1
34 Jordová, Aneta
Kailua Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 16:45 5.06 km/h 08:53:06
1
35 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 16:38 4.96 km/h 09:04:18
1
36 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:11 Sa 17:25 4.87 km/h 09:14:59
1
37 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 17:15 4.81 km/h 09:21:28
1
38 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA COLD CREEK (Kazan)
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 17:15 4.8 km/h 09:22:22
1
39 Lepková, Zuzana
Barney
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 17:21 4.79 km/h 09:23:43
1
40 Šrůteková, Dominika
Zoe Zabrina Alary Aslar (Lexi)
Doberman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 17:54 4.76 km/h 09:27:11
1
41 Greplová, Renáta
Bessie Smith Molinari
Krátkosrstá kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:25 Sa 17:54 4.74 km/h 09:29:24
1
42 Kapustová, Zdeňka
Ashkii Funny Pack
JRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:48 4.62 km/h 09:44:19
1
43 Jiroutová, Adéla
Kailua Crystal Mountain
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 17:47 4.53 km/h 09:56:17
1
44 Svatoňová, Petra
Žofka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 17:08 4.53 km/h 09:56:25
1
45 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:08 4.52 km/h 09:57:23
1
46 Lojkásková, Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 18:12 4.47 km/h 10:04:36
1
47 Ptáčková, Šárka
Borek
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 18:15 4.41 km/h 10:12:01
1
48 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 17:47 4.37 km/h 10:17:30
1
49 Málková, Irena
Chilli
slovenksý korgi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 17:47 4.37 km/h 10:18:33
1
50 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 17:47 4.36 km/h 10:19:23
1
51 Nohelová, Iveta
Eischen Severozápadní cesta
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:17 Sa 18:47 4.28 km/h 10:30:23
1
52 Stibranyiova, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 19:15 4.27 km/h 10:31:44
1
53 Kormaňáková, Petra
Meggie
Zlatý retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 18:05 4.26 km/h 10:34:16
1
54 Pressová, Petra
Bria Airin Vlčí tlapka
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 17:40 4.25 km/h 10:34:48
1
55 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 18:47 4.17 km/h 10:46:54
1
56 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 20:02 3.94 km/h 11:25:45
1
57 Valečková, Zdeňka
Boisterous Jarmusch Arctic Devil
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 19:23 3.86 km/h 11:38:49
1
58 Berdychová, Zuzana
Balboa
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:48 Sa 19:28 3.85 km/h 11:40:29
1
59 Marcišinová, Miroslava
Ria
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:33 Sa 20:35 3.74 km/h 12:02:49
1
60 Heinrichová, Petra
B" Kathleen
CC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 20:35 3.73 km/h 12:03:47
1

DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Stolárik, Peter
Hot Chocolate Song
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 10:55 12.39 km/h 03:38
15

2

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 12:58 11.39 km/h 03:57:01
14

3

Czerner, Lukáš
Lovely Victoria of Bohemia Luxyvett "Viki"
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 11:41 10.82 km/h 04:09:28
13
4 Blecha, Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 11:23 10.6 km/h 04:14:43
12
5 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 12:44 9.66 km/h 04:39:37
11
6 Drahotský, Jakub
Coffee Amorevita
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 13:08 9.37 km/h 04:48:12
10
7 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Ohař x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 12:18 9.22 km/h 04:52:50
9
8 Skula, Zdeněk
Loki Odinson ArQeVa
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 12:52 8.58 km/h 05:14:40
8
9 Weigel, Libor
Bella
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 12:42 8.24 km/h 05:27:31
7
10 Vícha, Daniel
Cornelius Vlčí stín
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 14:15 8.17 km/h 05:30:18
6
11 Solanský, Robin
Caesar
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 14:21 7.65 km/h 05:52:53
5
12 Jochec, Tomáš
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 14:29 7.62 km/h 05:54:27
4
13 Adámek, Lukáš
Maura
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 13:15 7.21 km/h 06:14:39
3
14 Demeter, Jan
Rita
Krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Sa 14:10 7.2 km/h 06:14:50
2
15 Majer, Miroslav
Calton Srdce draka / Ragnar
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 15:40 6.37 km/h 07:04:04
1
16 Krba, Jan
Aura
Auvergnéský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 15:48 6.15 km/h 07:18:45
1
17 Janků, Tomáš
Cami V pohybu
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 14:44 6.11 km/h 07:21:41
1
18 Feřt, Jiří
Marwyn Tele von Třebíč
Laserhund
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 15:13 5.86 km/h 07:40:43
1
19 Kuchař, Jiří
Márvin
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 15:55 5.82 km/h 07:43:37
1
20 Harna, Libor
Amee Yantarni
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 15:41 5.56 km/h 08:05:19
1
21 Buchta, Adam
Bender
Rotvajler
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 16:22 5.01 km/h 08:58:43
1
22 Kratěna, Jan
Csoki
Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 17:19 4.89 km/h 09:12:03
1
23 Bradáč, Honza
Cinnamon Cookie Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 17:15 4.82 km/h 09:20:25
1
24 Zigray, Jozef
Aisha, Abilene
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 18:19 4.79 km/h 09:23:33
1
25 Haumer, Jan
Charlotte Moravia Temperamento
labrador retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 17:54 4.75 km/h 09:28:13
1
26 Beran, Jiří
Amy Bovaxy
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 17:21 4.66 km/h 09:39:40
1
27 Němota, Filip
Kailua Sweet Seduction
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 17:47 4.52 km/h 09:57:21
1
28 Vítek, Jaroslav
Meggina
gordonsetr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 19:04 4.46 km/h 10:05:36
1
29 Růčka, Bronislav
Dag Ledová stopa
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:06 4.45 km/h 10:06:52
1
30 Růčka, Tomáš
Cassidy Ledová stopa
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 18:06 4.45 km/h 10:07
1
31 Bača, Ondřej
Elsha
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 Sa 18:48 4.27 km/h 10:32:03
1
32 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim´s dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 17:40 4.26 km/h 10:33:51
1
33 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie z Kováňské tvrze
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 18:47 4.18 km/h 10:45:56
1
34 Adámek, Vojta
Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 20:02 3.94 km/h 11:24:46
1
35 Pokorný, Antonín
Eragon Aryan of Kim's Dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 19:23 3.87 km/h 11:37:51
1
36 Štoček, Jiří
Foggy
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 19:27 3.85 km/h 11:40:32
1