Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna


MID


DMM

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Stolárik, Peter
Hot Chocolate Song
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 10:53 11.16 km/h 03:35
15

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský Ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 11:27 9.68 km/h 04:08
14

3

Czerner, Lukas
Lovely Victoria of Bohemia Luxyvett
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 11:40 9.23 km/h 04:20
13
4 Drahotský, Jakub
Coffee Amorevita
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 12:23 9.06 km/h 04:25
12
5 Komrska, Petr
Dan
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 11:48 8.89 km/h 04:30
11
6 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Ohař x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 11:50 8.82 km/h 04:32
10
7 Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 12:27 7.69 km/h 05:12
9
8 Gric, Antonín
Phaedra de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgický ovčák malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 12:41 7.52 km/h 05:19
8
9 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 13:16 7.21 km/h 05:33
7
10 Skula, Zdeněk
Loki Odinson ArQeVa
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 13:29 7.12 km/h 05:37
6
11 Solanský, Robin
Caesar
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 14:35 6.96 km/h 05:45
5
12 Davidov, Martin
Gaia
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 13:29 6.72 km/h 05:57
4
13 Lajda, Matúš
Mex
krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 14:13 6.61 km/h 06:03
3
14 Trnka, Michal
July
Německý ovčák + ?
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 Sa 14:37 6.3 km/h 06:21
2
15 Urban, Petr
Billy Jean Ginger Danger
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 15:26 5.96 km/h 06:43
1
16 Dermek, Juraj
Hromovládce Tawy, Falka Vlčí Tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 15:38 5.52 km/h 07:15
1
17 Kotěšovec, Radek
Blackie
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 15:24 5.52 km/h 07:15
1
18 Obr, Jan
Aiwy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 14:38 5.39 km/h 07:25
1
19 Tomášek, Jiří
Tara
CHBR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 15:57 5.25 km/h 07:37
1
20 Krba, Jan
Aura
Auvergnéský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 15:52 5.05 km/h 07:55
1
21 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 15:22 4.79 km/h 08:21
1
22 Kalianko, Václav
Darwin ze Studeného
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:29 4.74 km/h 08:26
1
22 Pejzl, Jaroslav
EYKO BROWN BOY OF KIMS DREAM
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:29 4.74 km/h 08:26
1
24 Václavík, Jan
Azték Vlčí Dech
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 15:29 4.73 km/h 08:27
1
25 Janků, Tomáš
Cami V pohybu
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 16:39 4.67 km/h 08:34
1
26 Koudelný, Petr
Bane
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:08 4.41 km/h 09:04
1
27 Adámek, Vojta
Eternity Miagorpok
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:17 Sa 17:27 4.36 km/h 09:10
1
27 Lepšík, Ondřej
Saskatchewan Siwash Legend
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
1
29 Bradáč, Honza
Cinnamon Cookie Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:46 4.17 km/h 09:36
1
30 Zlámal, Michal
Alvin Arctic Devil
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:54 4.11 km/h 09:44
1
31 Brabec, Roman
Corin
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 17:32 4.09 km/h 09:47
1
32 Schulze, Stefan
Catch me if you can artic Devil / Drives me Crazy Artic Devil / Kailua Autumn Sun
Sibirsky Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:56 4.05 km/h 09:52
1
33 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 17:13 4.01 km/h 09:59
1
34 Kozel, Petr
Yery
Německý dlouhosrstý ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:08 3.95 km/h 10:08
1
35 Dolanský, Petr
Endy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 17:32 3.93 km/h 10:11
1
35 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 17:32 3.93 km/h 10:11
1
37 Růčka, Tomáš
Cosidi
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 18:34 3.76 km/h 10:39
1
37 Růčka, Bronislav
Hiko
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 18:34 3.76 km/h 10:39
1
39 Sklenář, Oldřich
Rebeka
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:53 Sa 20:13 3.53 km/h 11:20
1
40 Illa, Vít
Flek
Kříženec NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 18:59 3.45 km/h 11:36
1
41 Mikulík, Miroslav
Lyanna Lilith od Ledové královny
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 19:17 3.26 km/h 12:16
1
0 Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero a Elixir
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Popek, Tomáš
Marlon
anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Remeš, Leoš
Chico
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Taufer, Oldřich
Remus
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Tejnil, Ivo
Mája
Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Žilinec, Štěpán
Aira
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS