Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna


MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 12:54 10.08 km/h 03:58
15

2

Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 12:41 7.57 km/h 05:17
14

3

Svobodová, Petra
Lina
kříženec NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 13:10 7.5 km/h 05:20
13
4 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
ohař X labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 14:17 7.02 km/h 05:42
12
5 Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný Tygr
australský ovčák, šetlandský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 13:46 6.98 km/h 05:44
11
6 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 14:47 6.76 km/h 05:55
10
7 Hlisníková, Gabriela
Genial Gadget Black Bubble
Parson Russel Terriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 14:11 6.49 km/h 06:10
9
8 Dvořáková, Monika
Gaston
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 14:38 6.37 km/h 06:17
8
9 Bednářová, Mira
Angela, Nessy
BO - malinois, BO - groenendael
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 14:11 6.33 km/h 06:19
7
10 Lichková, Zdenka
Bessy
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 14:14 6.3 km/h 06:21
6
11 Miklovičová, Ivana
Dynaf
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 14:03 6.08 km/h 06:35
5
12 Šejnohová, Romana
Darya Srdce draka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 13:53 6.06 km/h 06:36
4
13 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthippe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 14:39 5.63 km/h 07:06
3
14 Kabátová, Monika
Kailua Casper No more limits
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:38 5.41 km/h 07:24
2
15 Jordová, Aneta
Kailua Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:47 5.3 km/h 07:33
1
16 Kokešová, Michaela
Vilmos Jantar Devil
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 15:01 5.27 km/h 07:35
1
16 Kourdi, Soolaima
Lepi
Krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 15:33 5.27 km/h 07:35
1
18 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 14:50 5.24 km/h 07:38
1
19 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:47 5.15 km/h 07:46
1
20 Preková, Adéla
Deasy Šťastný koutek
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 15:09 4.98 km/h 08:02
1
21 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira
bíglové
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 15:12 4.94 km/h 08:06
1
22 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 15:26 4.87 km/h 08:13
1
23 Nováková, Martina
Rita
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 15:26 4.81 km/h 08:19
1
24 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 15:57 4.71 km/h 08:30
1
25 Musilová, Tereza
Enzo Daddys boy B.G´s Phantasia
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 16:11 4.6 km/h 08:42
1
26 Zabloudilová, Tereza
ELOKI ROSE OF NORDIC
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 16:11 4.53 km/h 08:50
1
27 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý Chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 16:05 4.48 km/h 08:56
1
27 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 16:27 4.48 km/h 08:56
1
29 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny (náhradník Beauty Severní Tvář)
MOK (náhradník SH)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 17:20 4.46 km/h 08:58
1
30 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
Parson russell terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 16:49 4.46 km/h 08:58
1
31 Melicharová, Sára Berenika
Foggy
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 16:25 4.44 km/h 09:01
1
32 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 16:20 4.42 km/h 09:03
1
33 Mundilová, Monika
Goddess Arwen of Kims dream
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:20 4.41 km/h 09:04
1
34 Davidová, Pavla
Agi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 16:21 4.4 km/h 09:06
1
35 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni, Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:18 Sa 17:27 4.37 km/h 09:09
1
36 Blahová, Klára
Bourbon
Louisianský leopardí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
1
36 Křivková, Denisa
Britney
Briard
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
1
38 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey S Divokou krví
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 17:38 4.33 km/h 09:14
1
39 Najmanová, Martina
Besta Atir Bohemia, Falka Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 17:38 4.32 km/h 09:15
1
40 Kulawiak, Libuše
Rampelník, Tortilla
mix, malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:48 4.3 km/h 09:18
1
41 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 16:57 4.29 km/h 09:20
1
42 Rädischová, Kristýna
Baboo z Kyjovic
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 17:36 4.18 km/h 09:34
1
42 Svobodová, Dominika
Pierre z Huckelovy vily
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 17:36 4.18 km/h 09:34
1
44 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA Cold Creek (Kazan)
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:51 4.13 km/h 09:41
1
44 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:51 4.13 km/h 09:41
1
46 Militká, Marie
Angie Barnadet
maďarský krátkosrstý ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 17:45 4.12 km/h 09:42
1
46 Neugebauerová, Aneta
Bibi
Jack Russell teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 17:45 4.12 km/h 09:42
1
48 Szakošová, Lucie
Majky
x australsky ovcak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 17:05 4.1 km/h 09:46
1
49 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 17:39 4.07 km/h 09:50
1
49 Šišolakova, Eva
Anička, Tlapka
Podenco Maneto, kříženec-psí bourák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 17:39 4.07 km/h 09:50
1
51 Libová, Renáta
Bertík
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 17:13 4.01 km/h 09:59
1
52 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 17:06 3.97 km/h 10:04
1
52 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 17:06 3.97 km/h 10:04
1
54 Fialová, Anna
Cooper, Kelišová
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 18:52 3.95 km/h 10:08
1
55 Šuleková, Lucie
Rusty
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:18
1
56 Pirklová, Hana
Markus a Rora
ňemecký ovčak a kříženec (bordek kolie s labradorem)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:19
1
56 Šetková, Magdalena
Lucy
Křížnec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:19
1
56 Chlumská, Anna
Arcee Mobilis in mobile
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 17:20 3.88 km/h 10:19
1
59 Málková, Irena
Chilli
slovenský korgi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:42 3.8 km/h 10:31
1
59 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:42 3.8 km/h 10:31
1
61 Lojkásková, Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:02 3.8 km/h 10:32
1
62 Svobodová, Vendula
Bonnie (Quenn Vitaxis)
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 18:00 3.76 km/h 10:38
1
63 Jurečková, Irena
Becky
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 19:03 3.67 km/h 10:54
1
64 Raczová, Jana
Žuchtýnek
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:03 3.66 km/h 10:55
1
65 Sontágová, Eva
Čiko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 18:42 3.58 km/h 11:10
1
66 Drbalová, Zuzana
Derfel, Chica
voříšci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:53 Sa 20:13 3.53 km/h 11:20
1
67 Gerlichová, Sára
Daisy
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 18:59 3.45 km/h 11:36
1
68 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:30 3.29 km/h 12:10
1
69 Janssen, Alexandra
Nikko
Shiba Inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:32 3.28 km/h 12:12
1
70 Jančíková, Alena
Delaware Fidelis et Fortis
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 19:25 3.28 km/h 12:12
1
0 Olšovská, Michaela
Sára
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Vojtková, Zuzana
Lara
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 DNF DNF DNF
0
0 Dalecká, Radka
DURRI Moravia Traj
bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 dzilská, zuzana
Sherry
ohař mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella, Blacky
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Chocholková, Daniela
Lursen Solange Graffsiberians
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Ajša, Michal, Kačka
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Křeménková, Jana
Zorka
křižovatka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Liznová, Tereza
Scott, Finn
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pitrová, Ludmila
Ambra Vlčí vítr (alias Waphi)
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Plisková, Petra
Chilli Our Lady of Kims Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zukalová, Lucie
Daisy
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bomerová, Petra
Cayuga a Arnarmo
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fialova, Klara
Fereshte
hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jenyšová, Monika
Kasim
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový peš
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Přepechalová, Jana
Haity
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Strihavkova, Klára
Damon z Pampy
Dobrnan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vávrová, Nikola
Falka Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vokálová, Pavla
Ebby
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS