Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna


LONG


DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Bambulka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 21:25 6.36 km/h 14:09

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 Fr 23:35 5.69 km/h 15:49

3

Štefková, Jana
Jenny
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:08 Sa 01:20 4.95 km/h 18:12
4 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bastien
Bearded Colie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 02:18 4.69 km/h 19:12
5 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 05:30 4.15 km/h 21:41
6 Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Sa 06:00 3.95 km/h 22:47
7 Král Hajlichová, Iveta
Cyrio z Molu Es
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 06:00 3.93 km/h 22:53
8 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 07:54 3.78 km/h 23:49
9 Jakubcová, Lucie
Baron z Čechových sadů
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 07:02 3.78 km/h 23:50
10 Brlejová, Sarah
Cynthia
kríženec border kólie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 11:34 3.23 km/h 27:50
11 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo z Osůvek
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 12:02 3.13 km/h 28:48
12 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard Noupasaran
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 15:21 2.8 km/h 32:09
13 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 18:39 2.6 km/h 34:34
14 Riegerová, Eliška
Frisky
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 18:39 2.57 km/h 35:00
15 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 19:16 2.51 km/h 35:54
16 Deverová, Romana
Urranus Daraskár
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 21:19 2.41 km/h 37:23
17 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 Su 06:50 1.96 km/h 45:51
0 Tyčová, Jennifer
Endy
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 DNF DNF DNF
0 Červinková, Jiřina
Trip
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 DNF DNF DNF
0 Antošová, Michaela
Pluto
kříženec labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23 DNF DNF DNF

DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Fr 17:27 8.67 km/h 10:23

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
DIX
Maliňák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:13 Fr 20:28 7.35 km/h 12:15

3

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Fr 20:27 6.94 km/h 12:58
4 Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Fr 20:45 6.66 km/h 13:31
5 Hamberger, Martin
Kymi
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Fr 21:53 6.15 km/h 14:38
6 Kiršbaum, Jakub
Janette
AMSTAF
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 02:18 4.69 km/h 19:12
7 Tomek, Milan
SEB - Aoraki Highlander Hill
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 05:30 4.05 km/h 22:12
8 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 06:49 3.79 km/h 23:43
9 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel Fon Bubák
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 11:14 3.24 km/h 27:46
10 Čundrla, Karel
Bren Atir Bohemia, Bella Atir Bohemia
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 11:37 3.2 km/h 28:09
11 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
chodská bludička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Sa 12:28 3.06 km/h 29:27
12 Haupt, Tomáš
Bady
český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 13:43 2.94 km/h 30:38
13 Valihrach, Zdeněk
Xaelah Siwash Legend
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 14:34 2.87 km/h 31:24
14 Sofka, František
Vendy
kříženec útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Sa 16:55 2.67 km/h 33:39
15 Roušar, Jiří
Lucky
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 17:03 2.66 km/h 33:53
16 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:36 Sa 19:45 2.56 km/h 35:09
0 Beran, Jiří
Amy Bovaxy aka Tučňák
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 DNF DNF DNF
0 Herbrich, František
Birsa a Runa
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kohout, Tomáš
Tonda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 DNF DNF DNF
0 Brabec, Roman
Corin
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Burian, Pavel
Arno
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Drábek, Jan
Mafie
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim’s dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Žilinec, Štěpán
Aira
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Fr 21:53 6.14 km/h 14:40

2

Bayerová, Helena
Arthur Smiling (Aiko), Dayko Indie (Indie)
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Fr 21:51 6.09 km/h 14:46

3

Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Fr 23:42 5.48 km/h 16:25
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie K.J.
traildog
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:02 Sa 03:40 4.58 km/h 19:38
5 Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:33 Sa 06:01 4.01 km/h 22:28
6 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 08:03 3.61 km/h 24:56
7 Růžičková, Jitka
Neli
Dlouhosrstá kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 15:45 2.8 km/h 32:07
8 Majerová, Simona
Airin, Dasty
ČSV, kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:27 Sa 17:17 2.66 km/h 33:50
9 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 17:52 2.66 km/h 33:53
10 Mikolášová, Šárka
Barča, Johan, Daša, Lada, Galka.
hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Sa 21:17 2.35 km/h 38:14
11 Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké třešňovky
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 Sa 23:37 2.33 km/h 38:38
0 Daoudova, Christine
Vincent Vega
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Štítkovec, Martin
Mia
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Fr 20:11 8.02 km/h 11:13

2

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth Danel Sogno
Bílý Švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:37 Fr 20:11 7.78 km/h 11:34

3

Modri, Petr
Dženda
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Fr 21:25 6.46 km/h 13:56
4 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 02:26 4.83 km/h 18:39
5 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 02:18 4.81 km/h 18:43
6 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 02:18 4.71 km/h 19:06
7 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:15 Sa 07:46 3.83 km/h 23:31
8 Kohout, Pavel
Kazan
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 07:54 3.7 km/h 24:20
9 Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32 Sa 09:53 3.55 km/h 25:21
10 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57 Sa 14:05 2.99 km/h 30:08
11 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:08 Sa 14:44 2.94 km/h 30:36
12 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 14:33 2.88 km/h 31:14
13 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 17:52 2.66 km/h 33:53
14 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 19:16 2.51 km/h 35:51
15 CHvalný, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:59 Sa 23:37 2.33 km/h 38:38
16 Budiský, Martin
COLT
borderiak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 22:37 2.33 km/h 38:41
17 Šoltys, Martin
Alter Ego Harry Wild pack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 Sa 22:53 2.33 km/h 38:42
18 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:58 Su 06:50 1.96 km/h 45:52
0 Polášek, Roman
Apu
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tesárak, Tomáš
Corry Polar Glave
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 DNF DNF DNF
0 Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

MID


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 12:54 10.08 km/h 03:58

2

Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 12:41 7.57 km/h 05:17

3

Svobodová, Petra
Lina
kříženec NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 13:10 7.5 km/h 05:20
4 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
ohař X labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 14:17 7.02 km/h 05:42
5 Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash, Granite Sněžný Tygr
australský ovčák, šetlandský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 13:46 6.98 km/h 05:44
6 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:52 Sa 14:47 6.76 km/h 05:55
7 Hlisníková, Gabriela
Genial Gadget Black Bubble
Parson Russel Terriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 14:11 6.49 km/h 06:10
8 Dvořáková, Monika
Gaston
Královský pudl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 14:38 6.37 km/h 06:17
9 Bednářová, Mira
Angela, Nessy
BO - malinois, BO - groenendael
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 14:11 6.33 km/h 06:19
10 Lichková, Zdenka
Bessy
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 14:14 6.3 km/h 06:21
11 Miklovičová, Ivana
Dynaf
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 14:03 6.08 km/h 06:35
12 Šejnohová, Romana
Darya Srdce draka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 13:53 6.06 km/h 06:36
13 Nováčková, Taťána
X´Mas Xanthippe Kelečský poklad
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:33 Sa 14:39 5.63 km/h 07:06
14 Kabátová, Monika
Kailua Casper No more limits
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:38 5.41 km/h 07:24
15 Jordová, Aneta
Kailua Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 14:47 5.3 km/h 07:33
16 Kokešová, Michaela
Vilmos Jantar Devil
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 15:01 5.27 km/h 07:35
16 Kourdi, Soolaima
Lepi
Krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 15:33 5.27 km/h 07:35
18 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
kříženci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 14:50 5.24 km/h 07:38
19 Šimáčková, Kateřina
Diego z Rudého údolí
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:47 5.15 km/h 07:46
20 Preková, Adéla
Deasy Šťastný koutek
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 15:09 4.98 km/h 08:02
21 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira
bíglové
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 15:12 4.94 km/h 08:06
22 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 15:26 4.87 km/h 08:13
23 Nováková, Martina
Rita
LR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 15:26 4.81 km/h 08:19
24 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Husky s kapkou malamuta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 15:57 4.71 km/h 08:30
25 Musilová, Tereza
Enzo Daddys boy B.G´s Phantasia
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 16:11 4.6 km/h 08:42
26 Zabloudilová, Tereza
ELOKI ROSE OF NORDIC
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 16:11 4.53 km/h 08:50
27 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý Chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 16:05 4.48 km/h 08:56
27 Slezáčková, Radka
Flinton od Dorrinky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 16:27 4.48 km/h 08:56
29 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny (náhradník Beauty Severní Tvář)
MOK (náhradník SH)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:22 Sa 17:20 4.46 km/h 08:58
30 Šopáková, Michaela
Bejby
Parson russell terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 16:49 4.46 km/h 08:58
31 Melicharová, Sára Berenika
Foggy
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 16:25 4.44 km/h 09:01
32 Kohlová, Alena
Emerity
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 16:20 4.42 km/h 09:03
33 Mundilová, Monika
Goddess Arwen of Kims dream
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:20 4.41 km/h 09:04
34 Davidová, Pavla
Agi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 16:21 4.4 km/h 09:06
35 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni, Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:18 Sa 17:27 4.37 km/h 09:09
36 Blahová, Klára
Bourbon
Louisianský leopardí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
36 Křivková, Denisa
Britney
Briard
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
38 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey S Divokou krví
čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 17:38 4.33 km/h 09:14
39 Najmanová, Martina
Besta Atir Bohemia, Falka Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 17:38 4.32 km/h 09:15
40 Kulawiak, Libuše
Rampelník, Tortilla
mix, malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 16:48 4.3 km/h 09:18
41 Medková, Kateřina
Gaston Karo Arqeva
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 16:57 4.29 km/h 09:20
42 Rädischová, Kristýna
Baboo z Kyjovic
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 17:36 4.18 km/h 09:34
42 Svobodová, Dominika
Pierre z Huckelovy vily
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 17:36 4.18 km/h 09:34
44 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA Cold Creek (Kazan)
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:51 4.13 km/h 09:41
44 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:51 4.13 km/h 09:41
46 Militká, Marie
Angie Barnadet
maďarský krátkosrstý ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 17:45 4.12 km/h 09:42
46 Neugebauerová, Aneta
Bibi
Jack Russell teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 17:45 4.12 km/h 09:42
48 Szakošová, Lucie
Majky
x australsky ovcak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 17:05 4.1 km/h 09:46
49 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 17:39 4.07 km/h 09:50
49 Šišolakova, Eva
Anička, Tlapka
Podenco Maneto, kříženec-psí bourák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 17:39 4.07 km/h 09:50
51 Libová, Renáta
Bertík
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 17:13 4.01 km/h 09:59
52 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 17:06 3.97 km/h 10:04
52 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 17:06 3.97 km/h 10:04
54 Fialová, Anna
Cooper, Kelišová
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 18:52 3.95 km/h 10:08
55 Šuleková, Lucie
Rusty
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:18
56 Pirklová, Hana
Markus a Rora
ňemecký ovčak a kříženec (bordek kolie s labradorem)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:19
56 Šetková, Magdalena
Lucy
Křížnec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:08 Sa 17:27 3.88 km/h 10:19
56 Chlumská, Anna
Arcee Mobilis in mobile
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 17:20 3.88 km/h 10:19
59 Málková, Irena
Chilli
slovenský korgi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:42 3.8 km/h 10:31
59 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:42 3.8 km/h 10:31
61 Lojkásková, Irena
Skippy
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 18:02 3.8 km/h 10:32
62 Svobodová, Vendula
Bonnie (Quenn Vitaxis)
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 18:00 3.76 km/h 10:38
63 Jurečková, Irena
Becky
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 19:03 3.67 km/h 10:54
64 Raczová, Jana
Žuchtýnek
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:03 3.66 km/h 10:55
65 Sontágová, Eva
Čiko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 18:42 3.58 km/h 11:10
66 Drbalová, Zuzana
Derfel, Chica
voříšci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:53 Sa 20:13 3.53 km/h 11:20
67 Gerlichová, Sára
Daisy
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 18:59 3.45 km/h 11:36
68 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:30 3.29 km/h 12:10
69 Janssen, Alexandra
Nikko
Shiba Inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:32 3.28 km/h 12:12
70 Jančíková, Alena
Delaware Fidelis et Fortis
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 19:25 3.28 km/h 12:12
0 Olšovská, Michaela
Sára
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 DNF DNF DNF
0 Vojtková, Zuzana
Lara
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 DNF DNF DNF
0 Dalecká, Radka
DURRI Moravia Traj
bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidová, Mirka

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 dzilská, zuzana
Sherry
ohař mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella, Blacky
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Chocholková, Daniela
Lursen Solange Graffsiberians
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Ajša, Michal, Kačka
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Křeménková, Jana
Zorka
křižovatka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Liznová, Tereza
Scott, Finn
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pitrová, Ludmila
Ambra Vlčí vítr (alias Waphi)
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Plisková, Petra
Chilli Our Lady of Kims Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zukalová, Lucie
Daisy
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bomerová, Petra
Cayuga a Arnarmo
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fialova, Klara
Fereshte
hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jenyšová, Monika
Kasim
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový peš
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Přepechalová, Jana
Haity
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Strihavkova, Klára
Damon z Pampy
Dobrnan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vávrová, Nikola
Falka Vlčí tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vokálová, Pavla
Ebby
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Stolárik, Peter
Hot Chocolate Song
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 10:53 11.16 km/h 03:35

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balů
Maďarský Ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 11:27 9.68 km/h 04:08

3

Czerner, Lukas
Lovely Victoria of Bohemia Luxyvett
Flat Coated Retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 11:40 9.23 km/h 04:20
4 Drahotský, Jakub
Coffee Amorevita
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 12:23 9.06 km/h 04:25
5 Komrska, Petr
Dan
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 11:48 8.89 km/h 04:30
6 Antoš, Jan
Arny
Ohař x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 11:50 8.82 km/h 04:32
7 Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 12:27 7.69 km/h 05:12
8 Gric, Antonín
Phaedra de Alphaville Bohemia
Belgický ovčák malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 12:41 7.52 km/h 05:19
9 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:43 Sa 13:16 7.21 km/h 05:33
10 Skula, Zdeněk
Loki Odinson ArQeVa
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 13:29 7.12 km/h 05:37
11 Solanský, Robin
Caesar
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 14:35 6.96 km/h 05:45
12 Davidov, Martin
Gaia
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 13:29 6.72 km/h 05:57
13 Lajda, Matúš
Mex
krizenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 14:13 6.61 km/h 06:03
14 Trnka, Michal
July
Německý ovčák + ?
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 Sa 14:37 6.3 km/h 06:21
15 Urban, Petr
Billy Jean Ginger Danger
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 15:26 5.96 km/h 06:43
16 Dermek, Juraj
Hromovládce Tawy, Falka Vlčí Tlapka
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:23 Sa 15:38 5.52 km/h 07:15
17 Kotěšovec, Radek
Blackie
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 15:24 5.52 km/h 07:15
18 Obr, Jan
Aiwy
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 14:38 5.39 km/h 07:25
19 Tomášek, Jiří
Tara
CHBR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 15:57 5.25 km/h 07:37
20 Krba, Jan
Aura
Auvergnéský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 15:52 5.05 km/h 07:55
21 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 15:22 4.79 km/h 08:21
22 Kalianko, Václav
Darwin ze Studeného
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:29 4.74 km/h 08:26
22 Pejzl, Jaroslav
EYKO BROWN BOY OF KIMS DREAM
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 15:29 4.74 km/h 08:26
24 Václavík, Jan
Azték Vlčí Dech
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 15:29 4.73 km/h 08:27
25 Janků, Tomáš
Cami V pohybu
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 16:39 4.67 km/h 08:34
26 Koudelný, Petr
Bane
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:08 4.41 km/h 09:04
27 Adámek, Vojta
Eternity Miagorpok
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:17 Sa 17:27 4.36 km/h 09:10
27 Lepšík, Ondřej
Saskatchewan Siwash Legend
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 16:26 4.36 km/h 09:10
29 Bradáč, Honza
Cinnamon Cookie Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:46 4.17 km/h 09:36
30 Zlámal, Michal
Alvin Arctic Devil
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 16:54 4.11 km/h 09:44
31 Brabec, Roman
Corin
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 17:32 4.09 km/h 09:47
32 Schulze, Stefan
Catch me if you can artic Devil / Drives me Crazy Artic Devil / Kailua Autumn Sun
Sibirsky Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:56 4.05 km/h 09:52
33 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:14 Sa 17:13 4.01 km/h 09:59
34 Kozel, Petr
Yery
Německý dlouhosrstý ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:08 3.95 km/h 10:08
35 Dolanský, Petr
Endy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 17:32 3.93 km/h 10:11
35 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:21 Sa 17:32 3.93 km/h 10:11
37 Růčka, Tomáš
Cosidi
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 18:34 3.76 km/h 10:39
37 Růčka, Bronislav
Hiko
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Sa 18:34 3.76 km/h 10:39
39 Sklenář, Oldřich
Rebeka
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:53 Sa 20:13 3.53 km/h 11:20
40 Illa, Vít
Flek
Kříženec NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 18:59 3.45 km/h 11:36
41 Mikulík, Miroslav
Lyanna Lilith od Ledové královny
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 19:17 3.26 km/h 12:16
0 Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero a Elixir
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Popek, Tomáš
Marlon
anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Remeš, Leoš
Chico
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Taufer, Oldřich
Remus
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Tejnil, Ivo
Mája
Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Žilinec, Štěpán
Aira
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

SHORT


Vycházka

Order Surname, name Time

1

Rapant, Pavel
Kira
foxbull útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 11:45 0 km/h 02:45

2

Sedláková, Zuzana
Aceto Autentico Dragéles
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:35 Sa 11:44 0 km/h 03:09

3

Večeřová, Michaela
Branny Cordis Paladin
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 11:10 0 km/h 03:09
4 Menoušková, Klára
Gaia Nymeria s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 11:10 0 km/h 03:10
5 Rabelová, Petra
Afrodita a Zumi
Německý kr.ohař a Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:06 Sa 12:44 0 km/h 03:38
6 Luštinský, Hubert
Teo
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:56 Sa 12:54 0 km/h 03:58
7 Novotná, Michaela
Buggy
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 12:33 0 km/h 04:07
7 Novotný, Zdeněk
bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:49 0 km/h 04:07
7 Novotný, Tomáš
Freya
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 12:33 0 km/h 04:07
7 Valíčková, Pavlína
Baileys
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:49 0 km/h 04:07
11 Nová, Dita
Cody Gold Modrý dukát
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 12:53 0 km/h 04:11
12 Medková, Ivana
Bady
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 12:56 0 km/h 04:17
13 Davidova, Eliška
Fidorka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 13:01 0 km/h 04:20
13 Davidová, Mirka
Andělka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 13:01 0 km/h 04:20
15 Hudcová, Jana
Argo ( Aron ze Skřinářova )
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 12:51 0 km/h 04:27
16 Kapl, Stanislav
Terezka a Žužu
kříženec Bígla a kříženec jezevčíka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:46 Sa 13:22 0 km/h 04:36
17 Foralová, Andrea
Brigit Love Skotské jaro
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:05 Sa 14:45 0 km/h 04:40
17 Lanšperková, Jitka
Fanny
Knírač malý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:05 Sa 14:45 0 km/h 04:40
19 Kuchyňková, Petra
Anero Rosa white, Chess Lužanské hvozdy
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:47 Sa 13:29 0 km/h 04:42
20 Hernandez, Jana
Ally
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:08 Sa 13:53 0 km/h 04:45
21 Kouřilová Kopečná, Kateřina
Renny
Irský setr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 13:55 0 km/h 04:54
22 Francová, Nela
Black & White star ASUMA
Stafordšírský bulteriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 13:56 0 km/h 04:55
23 Hončík, Karel
Chuck Black Jewels Bull
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Hončíková, Andrea
Chuck Black Jewels Bull
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Hončíková, Kristýna
Bugina Pegas z Jalovčí
RTW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 04:56
23 Kučerová, Andrea
Feebee Arezar Danel Sogno
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:28 Sa 14:24 0 km/h 04:56
27 Dobiášová, Hana
Gippy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:58
27 Šarfová, Monika
Lenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:58
29 Malá, Simona
Cute Cassie from Hofion, Tiffany Live Wicked
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:59
29 Zlámalová, Ilona
Kailua Antique Dust
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:48 Sa 13:47 0 km/h 04:59
31 Dzilská, Zuzana
Sherry
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:32 0 km/h 05:03
32 Šrůteková, Dominika
Lexi
Doberman
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 05:07
32 Velanová, Eva
Ginny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 13:39 0 km/h 05:07
34 Fibich, Tomáš
Edina Schreidon
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 13:44 0 km/h 05:07
35 Švecová, Petra
Rhea a Kami
holandský ovčiak, akita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:22 Sa 14:31 0 km/h 05:09
36 Jindřichová, Iveta
Pita a Panki
xpitbul a čínský naháč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 13:44 0 km/h 05:10
37 Cabejšková, Pavlína
Darvin Šedý poklad
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:16
38 Dufek, Zdenda
Bellis de Molay
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:02 Sa 14:20 0 km/h 05:18
39 Hložánková, Martina
bez pejska
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:00 0 km/h 05:20
39 Strouhalová, Daria
Grey
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:00 0 km/h 05:20
41 Štraitová, Milada
Beky
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:29 Sa 14:53 0 km/h 05:24
42 Pohanková, Hana
Julia GSS
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:25
43 Kubátová, Eva
Attis
Italský vodní pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:21 Sa 14:53 0 km/h 05:32
44 Tomášiková, Jana
Kooiker Hondje
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:33
44 Zajasová, Marie
Kiara Ostrnov / Cindy
Airedale Terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:34 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:33
46 Sovová, Kateřina
Fredy
Border Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:16 Sa 13:56 0 km/h 05:40
47 Horáková, Marie
Tequilla, Brandy
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:46
48 Škrabalová, Zuzana
Coraia Nala Green Ma-T
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:20 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:47
49 Kaliano, Sára
Cyro z Vltavského kraje
hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
49 Kohoutová, Šárka
Elli Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
49 Čundrlová, Jana
Arachné Wolf of the Highlands (Řasenka)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Sa 14:25 0 km/h 05:48
52 Doležalová, Vendula
Daenerys Jednička
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:49
52 Doležalová, Miroslava
Urica Jednička
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:49
52 Havlíčková, Žaneta
Tusani Zimba Zuri
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Holušová, Kateřina
Bez psa
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Paulasová, Aneta
Ginny & Fawík
xPRT, BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:38 Sa 14:27 0 km/h 05:49
52 Šebestová, Jaroslava
Hyena, Robi
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:18 Sa 14:07 0 km/h 05:49
58 Novák, Roman
Sára
BPB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 12:55 0 km/h 05:49
58 Přepechalová, Jana
Haity
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 15:14 0 km/h 05:49
58 Kessler, Karel
Betty
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:25 Sa 15:14 0 km/h 05:49
61 Zouharová, Jana
Pegga
Boxer
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:50
62 Klapálková, Gabriela
Max
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:52
62 Vaňková, Nikola
Jambo Jistr
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 14:21 0 km/h 05:52
64 Přichystalová, Zita
Wuffi
Sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:35 0 km/h 05:55
64 Rožková, Aneta
ATER Without Borders
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:35 0 km/h 05:55
66 Přichystalová, Zuzana
Jill
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 14:36 0 km/h 05:56
67 Jochcová, Eliška
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 15:17 0 km/h 06:20
68 Křikavová, Klára
Kira a Sagvan
Československý vlčák a rumunský voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:07 Sa 15:33 0 km/h 06:26
69 Oujezdská, Šárka
Sanny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:27 Sa 16:02 0 km/h 06:35
70 Hübnerová, Petra

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 14:36 0 km/h 06:44
71 Šubínová, Veronika
Devilish Lily z Černobílých
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:40 Sa 17:29 0 km/h 06:49
72 Huspeninová, Veronika
Kira
shiba-inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:42 Sa 17:32 0 km/h 06:50
73 Burianová, Martina
Sindy Acha Cono Sur
Argentinská doga
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 16:01 0 km/h 07:20
73 Sobotková, Hanka
Endží
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 16:01 0 km/h 07:20
75 Přibylová, Jana
Kazan z Dašického zátiší
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 16:33 0 km/h 08:09
0 Kohoutek, Roman
Monty
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:43 DNF DNF DNF