Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PES V TAHU - OKOLO KOMÍNA


Dogmaraton


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 13:28 9.5 km/h 04:38

2

Kakáčová, Jana
Lewis
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:35 9.23 km/h 04:46

3

Kantorová, Kateřina
Aretta Belafra
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 12:16 9.01 km/h 04:53
4 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 12:59 8.95 km/h 04:55
4 Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 12:59 8.95 km/h 04:55
6 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Ohař X Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 13:26 7.74 km/h 05:41
7 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 13:42 7.37 km/h 05:58
8 Kupcova, Monika
Pedro
kříženec catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 14:10 7.15 km/h 06:09
9 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira,
NO bez PP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 14:36 5.99 km/h 07:21
10 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 16:41 5.71 km/h 07:42
11 Kosourová, Žaneta
Tremp,
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 16:51 5.4 km/h 08:09
12 Davidová, Mirka
upřesním
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 15:55 5.25 km/h 08:23
13 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira - bígl
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 15:42 5.08 km/h 08:40
14 Nováková, Martina
Míša
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 15:59 4.99 km/h 08:49
15 Kinclová, Monika
Crazy Hradní sklep
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 17:06 4.9 km/h 08:59
15 Novotná, Kateřina
BONGO
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 17:06 4.9 km/h 08:59
17 Bartoňoková, Lucie
Živá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 17:24 4.73 km/h 09:18
18 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
labradoodle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 17:25 4.72 km/h 09:19
19 Davidova, Pavla
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 17:06 4.63 km/h 09:30
20 Kosourová, Gabriela
Corren Celeste z Lulečských lesů
Výmarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 18:31 4.58 km/h 09:37
21 Bojková, Jana
čenda
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 17:33 4.51 km/h 09:46
22 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička, Tlapka
podenco maneto
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 18:30 4.48 km/h 09:49
23 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka, Michal
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 17:33 4.36 km/h 10:05
24 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA COLD CREEK
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 17:53 4.24 km/h 10:23
25 Chocholková, Daniela
Lursen Solange Graffsiberians
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 17:53 4.23 km/h 10:24
26 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 17:59 4.19 km/h 10:30
27 Bansethová, Hana

šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:35 4.16 km/h 10:35
27 Kulawiak, Biluše
Rampelník, Hathor Foxy Fox, BOM
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:35 4.16 km/h 10:35
29 Mokrá, Tereza
Cody Lambert, Homeward Hawkeye Black Bubble
Parson Russell Terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 18:18 4.12 km/h 10:41
30 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 18:34 4.04 km/h 10:53
31 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 18:45 4.04 km/h 10:53
32 Konečná, Martina
Manka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 20:15 3.75 km/h 11:44
33 Novotná, Markéta
Šaryk
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 20:15 3.74 km/h 11:46
33 Ulbrichová, Michaela
Barney,
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 20:15 3.74 km/h 11:46
35 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:05 3.38 km/h 13:00
35 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky,
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:05 3.38 km/h 13:00
37 Křeménková, Jana
Zorka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:34 3.26 km/h 13:29
37 Raczová, Jana
Mondi,
VOB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:34 3.26 km/h 13:29
39 Chlumská, Anna
Arcee Mobilis in mobile
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 22:22 2.97 km/h 14:48
0 Benáčková, Kateřina
Teddy
kříženec SAO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Březinová, Gabriela
Bady
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidova, Eliška
Dag
husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jurečková, Irena
Becky ze Širé pláně
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kelisová, Blanka
Frankie
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kulowiak, Biluše
Rampelník, Hathor Foxy Fox, BOM
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Michalkova, Monika
Zuzanka Utulkova
Kříženec menšího vzrůstu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Topolska, veronika
oki,
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS