Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PES V TAHU - OKOLO KOMÍNA


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
Belgický ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Fr 19:25 7.87 km/h 10:25

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Dix
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:17 Fr 19:25 7.37 km/h 11:08

3

Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor,
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Fr 20:59 5.95 km/h 13:47
4 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:28 Fr 23:06 5.6 km/h 14:38
5 Knor, Oldřich
Buffy
Karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Fr 22:03 5.53 km/h 14:50
6 Burian, Pavel
Arno
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Fr 23:06 5.12 km/h 16:00
7 Soukup, Petr
Invisible,
Invisible
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 00:54 4.66 km/h 17:36
8 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel FON Bubák,
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 02:00 4.49 km/h 18:15
9 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý Švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 03:13 4.12 km/h 19:54
10 Tomek, Milan
Seb - Aoraki Highlander Hill,
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 06:37 3.51 km/h 23:20
11 Vojtíčko, Martin
Helios Hawk s divokou krví,
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 07:39 3.38 km/h 24:15
12 Mihok, Michal
Mates
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 08:32 3.31 km/h 24:48
13 Mokrý, Jan
Billy jean ginger danger
Maďarský ohar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 15:19 2.58 km/h 31:49
14 Sofka, František
Vendy,
kříženec útulkový
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 18:27 2.35 km/h 34:51
15 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 20:13 2.33 km/h 35:13
16 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:09 Sa 19:50 2.3 km/h 35:41
17 Živna, Jan
Fidorka,
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 19:50 2.27 km/h 36:08
0 Mikulec, Tomáš
Dan, Cindy
Zlatý Retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim´s dream,
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Ceana Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kratěnová, Zuzana
Csoki junior
Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Fr 20:03 6.41 km/h 12:47

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan,
rhodéský ridgeback
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Fr 22:23 5.7 km/h 14:23

3

Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja,
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 00:46 4.73 km/h 17:21
4 Foralová, Anna
Rufi
Border teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 00:54 4.66 km/h 17:36
5 Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:24 Sa 02:01 4.65 km/h 17:37
6 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Sa 01:12 4.55 km/h 18:01
7 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 02:11 4.35 km/h 18:51
8 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bewitched Bastien,
Bearded Collie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 03:16 4.11 km/h 19:57
9 Pavlosková, Naděžda
Karel, Blondýna (NO)
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 07:39 3.38 km/h 24:15
10 Horáčková, Stanislava
E-bay od Brány Ráje
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 08:32 3.3 km/h 24:50
11 Deverová, Romana
Urranus Daraskár
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 14:54 2.58 km/h 31:49
12 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin,
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 18:07 2.38 km/h 34:27
13 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 20:14 2.33 km/h 35:14
14 Podoláková, Michaela
Erwin, Rocky (kříženec)
Trpasličí pinč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 20:19 2.26 km/h 36:18
0 Šedivá, Monika
Fany,
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 DNF DNF DNF
0 Pěchoučková, Kristýna
Lucky
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 DNF DNF DNF
0 Eliášová, Kristýna
Týna, Edý - Voříšek
Rotvajler
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 DNF DNF DNF
0 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy Eibi s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 DNF DNF DNF
0 Osúchová, Iveta
Jessica
madarská vyžla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Koubová, Eliška
Asta
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hiršlová, Jana
Katie
kříženec ohaře
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth Danel Sogno
Bílý Švýcarský Ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:11 Fr 20:05 6.89 km/h 11:54

2

Davidov, Martin
Agi
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Fr 21:03 6.17 km/h 13:18

3

Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks,
HW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:32 Sa 01:33 4.82 km/h 17:01
4 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny,
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 01:12 4.64 km/h 17:40
5 Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's,
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:55 Sa 03:13 4.48 km/h 18:18
6 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 02:00 4.46 km/h 18:24
7 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin, Mája
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 02:11 4.3 km/h 19:04
8 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy z Velvar,
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 06:11 3.67 km/h 22:21
9 Andrle, Vítězslav
Fík
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 07:24 3.4 km/h 24:09
10 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od strážné skály
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27 Sa 09:40 3.25 km/h 25:13
11 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Sa 10:42 3.08 km/h 26:36
12 Soudek, Vojta
Tara, další psy neberu
Středoevropský turistický pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 12:17 2.82 km/h 29:02
13 Keprta, Miroslav
Archie Borimar
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 13:29 2.72 km/h 30:07
14 Budiský, Martin
Colt
borderka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 14:54 2.58 km/h 31:49
15 Kantor, Pavel
Goja,
H:S
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 18:07 2.4 km/h 34:11
16 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 18:07 2.38 km/h 34:28
17 Polášek, Roman
Apu
šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Sa 18:58 2.35 km/h 34:54
0 Živna, Petr
Paloma,
Bodegero Andaluz
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Drtina, Jaroslav
Anouchka Bleu Colline (Anuška)
pyrenejský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:26 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Fr 20:52 6.01 km/h 13:38

2

Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Hovawart
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Fr 21:36 5.87 km/h 13:58

3

Kadlecová, Pavla
Sára
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Fr 23:56 5.49 km/h 14:56
4 Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia,
Beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:25 Sa 00:46 4.73 km/h 17:21
5 Bartáková, Markéta
Elli Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 00:46 4.69 km/h 17:28
6 Veselá, Alena
Beruška, Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Sa 02:02 4.57 km/h 17:57
7 Daoudová, Christine
Vincent Vega
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:55 Sa 03:13 4.48 km/h 18:18
8 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Curlycoatedretriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 07:24 3.4 km/h 24:09
9 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy, Doktor Srdcové Eso - AUO
SSH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 08:32 3.31 km/h 24:48
10 Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Sa 10:42 3.08 km/h 26:36
11 Keprtová, Blanka
Cora
Pyrenejský knírač
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 13:29 2.72 km/h 30:07
12 Kohlová, Alena
Žuchtýnek
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:02 Sa 18:07 2.41 km/h 34:05
13 Růžičková, Jitka
Neli,
Kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:58 Sa 18:07 2.4 km/h 34:09
14 Kantorova, Marketa
Blackie,
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 Sa 18:07 2.4 km/h 34:11
15 Majerová, Simona
Airin z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 18:07 2.35 km/h 34:57
16 Koubová, Martina
Endy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 18:58 2.34 km/h 34:59
16 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
beauceron
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 Sa 18:58 2.34 km/h 34:59
18 Podoláková, Milena
Barny
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 19:58 2.28 km/h 35:57
0 Matoušková, Jana
Patxi
bavorský fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Leblova, Veronika
Gledis
AH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka, Michal
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidova, Pavla
Gaia
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Dogmaraton


DMW

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 13:28 9.5 km/h 04:38

2

Kakáčová, Jana
Lewis
NOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 13:35 9.23 km/h 04:46

3

Kantorová, Kateřina
Aretta Belafra
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 12:16 9.01 km/h 04:53
4 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 12:59 8.95 km/h 04:55
4 Martinů, Jana
Mia
Evropský saňový pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 12:59 8.95 km/h 04:55
6 Chmelařová, Lenka
Bonie
Ohař X Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 13:26 7.74 km/h 05:41
7 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 13:42 7.37 km/h 05:58
8 Kupcova, Monika
Pedro
kříženec catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 14:10 7.15 km/h 06:09
9 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira,
NO bez PP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:15 Sa 14:36 5.99 km/h 07:21
10 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 16:41 5.71 km/h 07:42
11 Kosourová, Žaneta
Tremp,
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:42 Sa 16:51 5.4 km/h 08:09
12 Davidová, Mirka
upřesním
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 15:55 5.25 km/h 08:23
13 Hronová, Martina
Berry, Kira - bígl
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 15:42 5.08 km/h 08:40
14 Nováková, Martina
Míša
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:10 Sa 15:59 4.99 km/h 08:49
15 Kinclová, Monika
Crazy Hradní sklep
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 17:06 4.9 km/h 08:59
15 Novotná, Kateřina
BONGO
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 17:06 4.9 km/h 08:59
17 Bartoňoková, Lucie
Živá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 17:24 4.73 km/h 09:18
18 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty Ludvík XIV. Král Slunce
labradoodle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 17:25 4.72 km/h 09:19
19 Davidova, Pavla
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:36 Sa 17:06 4.63 km/h 09:30
20 Kosourová, Gabriela
Corren Celeste z Lulečských lesů
Výmarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 18:31 4.58 km/h 09:37
21 Bojková, Jana
čenda
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 17:33 4.51 km/h 09:46
22 Šišoláková, Eva
Anička, Tlapka
podenco maneto
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:41 Sa 18:30 4.48 km/h 09:49
23 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka, Michal
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 17:33 4.36 km/h 10:05
24 Barošová, Zdeňka
KAILUA COLD CREEK
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 17:53 4.24 km/h 10:23
25 Chocholková, Daniela
Lursen Solange Graffsiberians
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 17:53 4.23 km/h 10:24
26 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 17:59 4.19 km/h 10:30
27 Bansethová, Hana

šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:35 4.16 km/h 10:35
27 Kulawiak, Biluše
Rampelník, Hathor Foxy Fox, BOM
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 18:35 4.16 km/h 10:35
29 Mokrá, Tereza
Cody Lambert, Homeward Hawkeye Black Bubble
Parson Russell Terrier
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 18:18 4.12 km/h 10:41
30 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 18:34 4.04 km/h 10:53
31 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 18:45 4.04 km/h 10:53
32 Konečná, Martina
Manka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 20:15 3.75 km/h 11:44
33 Novotná, Markéta
Šaryk
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 20:15 3.74 km/h 11:46
33 Ulbrichová, Michaela
Barney,
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 20:15 3.74 km/h 11:46
35 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:05 3.38 km/h 13:00
35 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky,
PRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:05 3.38 km/h 13:00
37 Křeménková, Jana
Zorka
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:34 3.26 km/h 13:29
37 Raczová, Jana
Mondi,
VOB
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:05 Sa 20:34 3.26 km/h 13:29
39 Chlumská, Anna
Arcee Mobilis in mobile
border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 22:22 2.97 km/h 14:48
0 Benáčková, Kateřina
Teddy
kříženec SAO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Baštová, Kateřina
Tea
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Březinová, Gabriela
Bady
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidova, Eliška
Dag
husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Feherová, Iveta
Gaya Arabella
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jurečková, Irena
Becky ze Širé pláně
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kelisová, Blanka
Frankie
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kulowiak, Biluše
Rampelník, Hathor Foxy Fox, BOM
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Michalkova, Monika
Zuzanka Utulkova
Kříženec menšího vzrůstu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Topolska, veronika
oki,
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

DMM

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy,
MMO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:50 Sa 12:59 10.6 km/h 04:09

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki,
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 11:51 10.39 km/h 04:14

3

Blecha, Oldřich
Balů,
Maďarský ohař
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 12:19 8.63 km/h 05:06
4 Miko, Michal
Jessie, Ela
Slovensky Kopov
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 14:21 8.07 km/h 05:27
5 Adámek, Lukáš
Miki
Mudi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 13:55 6.88 km/h 06:24
6 Paslavský, Bohumil
Betka
xJRT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 16:04 6.23 km/h 07:04
7 Dvořák, Jirka
Kejty
Německý Ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:24 Sa 16:57 5.15 km/h 08:33
8 Buchta, Adam
Bender Ohýbač Rodríguez
Rotvajler
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:21 Sa 18:29 4.34 km/h 10:08
9 Bradáč, Honza
Kaiula Sweet Seduction
siberian husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:30 Sa 17:59 4.2 km/h 10:29
10 Popek, Tomáš
Marlon
Anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 18:45 4.04 km/h 10:53
11 Kotěšovec, Radek
Žuchtýnek von Jarcová
morče
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:08 Sa 19:08 4 km/h 11:00
12 Unger, Viktor
Dream Dush,
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 19:08 3.98 km/h 11:03
13 Břínek, Michal
Kate
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:31 Sa 20:15 3.75 km/h 11:44
14 Bujnoch, Jan
Eira
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 19:08 3.71 km/h 11:51
0 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 13:14 10.04 km/h DSQ
0 Antoš, Jan
ARNY
Ohař x
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bradáč, Jan
Cinnamon Cookie Arctic Devil
siberian husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie,
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie z Kováňské tvrze
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jochec, Tomáš
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kohout, Tomáš
Advocatus Diaboli Fortis Amicus
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Komrska, Petr
Dan
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS

Short


Všichni

Order Surname, name Time
0 Adámek, Vojta
Biorka Yantarni, Eternity Miagorpok, Attu Yantarni
Aljašský matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Brázdilová, Irena
Linda
Bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Burianová, Martina
Sindy - Acha Cono Sur
Argentinská doga
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Davidova, Anežka
Agi
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Dobšík, Milan
Carp Anwar
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fialová, Klára
Fereshte
hyena veverkovitá
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Fousek, Jan
Amy
labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Gottvald, Jiří
Sára
ruská bolonka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Haladějová, Kateřina
Eglantýnka
aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hanousek, Vojtěch
Falco
Pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hübnerová, Petra
Marilyn Monroe
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hušková, Agáta
Craig Tender Flash
australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hušková, Laura
Granite Sněžný Tygr
šeltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Chlupáčková, Hana
Rocky
RTW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jarešová, Jana
Ypérite, Regis
československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kočíková, Anna Zia
Rex Pekelník, Bazinka - miniNO
NOX
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kohoutová, Lenka
Belial Ex Vallis Diaboli
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Konecký, Vít
Annika of Ice
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Konečná, Martina
Mamka
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kovář, Petr
Bessie
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kubátová, Eva
Attis
Italský vodní pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kučera, Stanislav
Oggy
alaskan husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Levová, Markéta
Blackie
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Litera, Dita
Charlie
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Melicharová, Bohdana
Ziggy, Roy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Mikoláš, David
Galka,
hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Mikolášová, Iveta
Dasena asi jenom
hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Mikolášová, Šárka
ten zbytek
hasky jak jinak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Müllerová, Lenka
Omar Re-Jan Moravia
Vlčí špic
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Nedomová, Jarmila
Čaky
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Nemcova, Iveta
Toby
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Nohel, Vítek
Eischen severozápadní cesta
Český horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Novák, Jiří
Max
boloňský psík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Novák, Roman
Rita
labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Pospíchalová, Jana
Indiana
Louisianský leopardí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Prokopová, Karolína
Beruška
Svatobernardský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Rásochová, Eva
Bak,
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Salavová, Hana
TEMI,
Flat coated retriever
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Sobotková, Hanka
Endží,
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Sobotková, Kateřina
Sunny,
SBT
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Svobodová, Lucie
Kira,
kříženec ohaře
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Swaczyna, Radek
Bono,
Český strakaty pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup,
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Švestková, Anna
Olivie,
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Švondrová, Lenka
Abbey-Gail z Městeckého mlýna,
Manchester teríér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Teplická, Viera
Avery,
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vala, Amelie

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vala, Victoria

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Včelařová, Veronika
Durango,
louisiansky leopardi pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Zítková, Michaela
Abby,
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS