Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Fr 21:19 7.33 km/h 12:49

2

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:05 Fr 23:21 6.16 km/h 15:16

3

Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:37 Sa 00:40 5.51 km/h 17:03
4 Družba, Lukáš
Coudy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 01:30 5.26 km/h 17:52
5 Valdhans, Michal
May Surprise Stormyth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 03:23 4.79 km/h 19:38
6 Rečka, Vojtěch
Roný
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 06:08 4.35 km/h 21:38
7 Burian, Pavel
Saiko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:53 Sa 05:41 4.31 km/h 21:48
8 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 12:38 3.25 km/h 28:57
9 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 13:51 3.12 km/h 30:07
10 Tomek, Milan
SEB - Aoraki Highlander Hill
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 Sa 15:07 3 km/h 31:21
11 Mamula, Martin
Sally, Tara
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 19:26 2.69 km/h 34:56
12 Sofka, František
Vendy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 19:06 2.67 km/h 35:11
13 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 20:49 2.59 km/h 36:19
14 Brabec, Roman
Corin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 21:12 2.56 km/h 36:42
15 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Su 06:52 2.03 km/h 46:22
16 Erbák, Peter
Niky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:06 Su 07:20 1.99 km/h 47:14
0 Pavlíček, David
X- Runner Jednička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 DNF DNF DNF
0 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:14 DNF DNF DNF

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová, Lucie
Akim
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Fr 23:21 6.01 km/h 15:39

2

Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:57 Sa 00:42 5.61 km/h 16:45

3

Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 Sa 08:53 3.8 km/h 24:46
4 Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 11:49 3.44 km/h 27:19
5 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bewitched Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:40 Sa 12:38 3.25 km/h 28:58
6 Čermáková, Kristýna
Easy (Eibi s Divokou krví)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 15:07 3 km/h 31:20
7 Krčmová, Aneta
Clowy Gery-Jane (Klofák)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 16:18 2.88 km/h 32:39
8 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 18:47 2.7 km/h 34:46
9 Mierzejewska, Angela
Akira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 18:44 2.69 km/h 34:55
10 Vargová, Martina
Lucka, Viki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 19:26 2.69 km/h 34:56
11 Hamáková, Nikol
Swen
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 19:49 2.66 km/h 35:19
11 Procházková, Michaela
Mája
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 19:49 2.66 km/h 35:19
11 Lédlová, Kristýna
Adelig Severní tvář
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 19:49 2.66 km/h 35:19
14 Kašparová, Věra
Čert
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Su 06:52 2.03 km/h 46:22
0 Lédlová, Martina
Kory
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:56 DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:58 Fr 23:00 6.25 km/h 15:02

2

Davidov, Martin
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Sa 00:30 5.7 km/h 16:30

3

Vala, Viktor
Mia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 Sa 03:23 4.82 km/h 19:29
4 Šeda, Jan
Hick
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:02 Sa 07:46 3.96 km/h 23:44
5 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské Kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:50 Sa 07:40 3.94 km/h 23:50
6 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 11:49 3.44 km/h 27:19
7 Unger, Viktor
Fidorka Asamara
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:10 Sa 16:18 2.93 km/h 32:08
8 Soudek, Vojtěch
Ori
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:36 Sa 17:32 2.77 km/h 33:56
9 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Sa 18:23 2.74 km/h 34:19
10 Andrle, Vítězslav
Fík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 19:55 2.6 km/h 36:07
11 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Su 08:56 1.94 km/h 48:26
0 Budiský, Martin
Colt
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:13 DNF DNF DNF
0 Dobšík, Milan
Carp Anwar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 DNF DNF DNF
0 Dočekal, Novák Michal
Arwen Moon Blaze
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:16 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kantor, Pavel
Goja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 DNF DNF DNF
0 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:59 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:51 Sa 03:23 4.81 km/h 19:32

2

Kadlecová, Pavla
Sára
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:30 Sa 05:41 4.44 km/h 21:11

3

Křováková, Hana
Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:14 Sa 05:52 4.35 km/h 21:38
4 Veselá, Alena
Beruška, Brita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 08:48 3.77 km/h 24:56
5 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:03 Sa 11:46 3.39 km/h 27:43
6 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:04 Sa 18:23 2.74 km/h 34:19
7 Andrlová, Dagmar
AURA Stella Amica
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:48 Sa 19:55 2.6 km/h 36:07
8 Vlčková, Marcela
Bred
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:16 Sa 20:49 2.57 km/h 36:33

DogMaraton


DMW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Martinů, Jana
Mia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:13 Sa 13:50 0 km/h 05:37

2

Topolska, Veronika
Nira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:05 Sa 14:16 0 km/h 06:11

3

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 15:13 0 km/h 06:43
4 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 14:23 0 km/h 06:44
5 Kupcová, Monika
Pedro
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 15:37 0 km/h 07:48
6 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:41 Sa 17:03 0 km/h 09:22
7 Motejzíková, Lucie
Jasmina
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 21:23 0 km/h 12:57
8 Novotná, Darina
Šaňo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 21:07 0 km/h 13:20
0 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kelisová, Blanka
Frankie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kelisová, Blanka
Frankie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF

DMW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kakáčová, Jana
Carl Lewis
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 13:33 0 km/h 05:32

2

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash,Granite Sněžný tygr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:25 Sa 15:56 0 km/h 07:31

3

Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 08:46
4 Truskova, Iveta
Eddie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:03 0 km/h 09:03
5 Ušelová, Petra
Black Race Crazy Sun
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 17:33 0 km/h 09:49
5 Krajčová, Andrea
Black
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:44 Sa 17:33 0 km/h 09:49
7 Weigelová, Kateřina
Art
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 18:59 0 km/h 10:55
8 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka a Kenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:37 Sa 18:38 0 km/h 11:01
9 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské Mokřiny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 19:05 0 km/h 11:12
10 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:52 Sa 19:05 0 km/h 11:13
11 Michálková, Monika
Zuzanka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:38 Sa 20:30 0 km/h 12:52
12 Pospíšilová, Michaela
Cira od lesní bečvy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 21:07 0 km/h 13:20
13 Kalinová, Monika
Kodiak od Mamutí skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 21:39 0 km/h 13:29
14 Davidová, Mirka
Aria Angel Artic Wild Life
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 21:30 0 km/h 13:44
0 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka,Míša
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Lichková, Zdenka
Bessy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka,Míša
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF

DMM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Kožoušek, Adam
Imy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 14:00 0 km/h 05:30

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:03 Sa 13:49 0 km/h 05:46

3

Komrska, Petr
Dan
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 14:28 0 km/h 06:24
4 Miko, Michal
Jessie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 15:05 0 km/h 06:59
5 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:29 Sa 16:17 0 km/h 07:48
6 Dluhoš, Martin
Niké
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 16:18 0 km/h 08:39
7 Zlámal, Lukáš
Alvin arctic devil
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 18:17 0 km/h 09:50
8 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel Fon Bubák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:57 Sa 18:17 0 km/h 10:20
9 Hochman, Ondřej
Engie z Kováňské tvrze
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 21:39 0 km/h 13:29

DMM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Matušinec, Jindřich
Spirit
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:46 Sa 15:48 0 km/h 08:02

2

Harna, Libor
Amee Yantarni, Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:40 Sa 15:48 0 km/h 08:08

3

Wolf, Pavel
Teddy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50 Sa 16:01 0 km/h 08:11
4 Adámek, Lukáš
Maura
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 16:17 0 km/h 08:42
5 Weigel, Libor
KAILUA SWEET SEDUCTION
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 17:16 0 km/h 09:23
6 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy z Velvar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 19:15 0 km/h 11:24
0 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kozel, Petr
Yery
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF
0 Kozel, Petr
Yery
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 00:00 DNF DNF DNF

Canicross


CCM

Order Surname, name Time

CCZ

Order Surname, name Time