Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race KRUŠNOHORSKÝ DOGTREKKING 15 ročník


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:29 Fr 23:18 6.48 km/h 14:49

2

Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero Cofi Capito
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16 Sa 07:53 3.9 km/h 24:37

3

Mihok, Michal
Matýsek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 11:33 3.41 km/h 28:11
4 Krycner, Václav
Charlie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 14:24 3.09 km/h 31:04
5 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05 Sa 15:06 3 km/h 32:01
6 Vorlík, Tomáš
Archie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 18:59 2.69 km/h 35:40
7 Dvořák, Petr
Nany, Riči
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 22:41 2.55 km/h 37:41
8 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:25 Sa 23:59 2.43 km/h 39:34

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Pichrtová , Lucie
Akim
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Fr 23:18 5.95 km/h 16:08

2

Dluhošová , Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:24 Sa 07:39 4.13 km/h 23:15

3

Wáwrová, Luisa
Freyja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 07:37 3.98 km/h 24:07
4 Stejskalová, Soňa
Bewitched Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Sa 14:57 3.01 km/h 31:51
5 Polachová, Renata
Onchao
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:19 Sa 18:59 2.69 km/h 35:40
6 Kalášková, Lucie
Beruška
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:27 Sa 23:59 2.43 km/h 39:32
7 Koubová , Eliška
Fiona
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:25 Sa 23:59 2.43 km/h 39:34

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:07 Sa 06:33 4.28 km/h 22:26

2

Šikuta, Erik
Fredy z Velvar
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 07:56 3.89 km/h 24:42

3

Drtina, Jaroslav
Anouchka Bleu Colline (Anuška)
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:17 Sa 11:31 3.53 km/h 27:14
4 Tichý , Jan
Balu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 11:38 3.4 km/h 28:14
5 Harna, Libor
Amee Yantarni, Bastien
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 12:49 3.26 km/h 29:29
6 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 14:34 3.11 km/h 30:55
7 Soudek, Vojta
Čili
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 16:15 2.9 km/h 33:05
8 Urbášek, Vladimír
Apache, TV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:46 Sa 18:57 2.73 km/h 35:11
9 Kolář, Karel
Neira
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:29 Sa 19:04 2.7 km/h 35:35
10 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin, Mája
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 18:45 2.69 km/h 35:41
11 Šoltys, Martin
Mysti
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:26 Sa 20:21 2.67 km/h 35:55
12 Kantor, Pavel
Goja
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 19:44 2.65 km/h 36:10
13 Pospíšil, Zdeněk
Dida
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31 Sa 23:51 2.44 km/h 39:20
14 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Su 00:17 2.37 km/h 40:28
15 Budiský, Martin
Colt
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 DNF DNF DNF
15 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 DNF DNF DNF

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Wáwrová, Eva
Irelia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30 Sa 04:34 4.56 km/h 21:04

2

Kučerová, Michaela
Hanibal
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 07:01 4.14 km/h 23:12

3

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 06:55 4.11 km/h 23:21
4 Veselá , Alena
Beruška, Brita
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:44 Sa 07:36 4.02 km/h 23:52
5 Suchardová, Jana
Aimy z Archy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:22 Sa 11:33 3.41 km/h 28:11
6 Andrlová , Dagmar
AURA Stell Amica
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:45 Sa 14:49 3.09 km/h 31:04
7 Staňková, Petra
Vašík, Drak
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Sa 14:37 3.04 km/h 31:36
8 Matesová, Klára
Bossík
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:03 Sa 15:56 2.92 km/h 32:53
9 Radová, Jaroslava
Sally
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 18:45 2.69 km/h 35:41
10 Kohlová, Alena

Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 20:17 2.64 km/h 36:22
10 Růžičková, Jitka
Jenny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:55 Sa 20:17 2.64 km/h 36:22
12 Grigelová , L´ubica
Tikaani
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:10 Sa 21:01 2.54 km/h 37:51
13 Holá, Jana
Ferda
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31 Sa 23:51 2.44 km/h 39:20
13 Pospíšilová, Lucie
Bony
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:31 Sa 23:51 2.44 km/h 39:20
15 Čiperová, Lenka
Garp
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Su 00:17 2.37 km/h 40:28
16 Stupková, Miluše
Cherry
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:36 DNF DNF DNF
16 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka, Michal
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:54 DNF DNF DNF

MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

McLean, Robert
Ronny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:01 Sa 13:45 8.24 km/h 04:44

2

Müller, Lukáš
Shiva
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:09 6.09 km/h 06:24

3

Knor, Oldřich
Buffy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 14:12 6.08 km/h 06:25
4 Jamelský , Michal
Willi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 14:35 5.94 km/h 06:34
5 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 14:51 5.78 km/h 06:45
6 Erbák, Peter
Sami, Niky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 17:23 3.86 km/h 10:07
7 Juppa, Jan
Bera
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 18:58 3.74 km/h 10:26

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Gráfová, Věra
Ambra, Mystery, Laura
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 11:20 9.07 km/h 04:18

2

Hušková , Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:09 Sa 13:18 7.57 km/h 05:09

3

Čápová , Lenka
Caramela Di-Le-Grej
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 13:34 6.11 km/h 06:23
4 Müllerová, Lucie
Floyd
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:45 Sa 15:09 6.09 km/h 06:24
5 Kosourová, Gabriela
Corren Celeste z Lulečských lesů
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:54 Sa 14:25 5.98 km/h 06:31
6 Stuchlíková, Klára
Kofu Deabei, Nelinka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 14:28 5.44 km/h 07:10
7 Majerová, Simona
Airin z Litavské kotliny
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 14:52 5.4 km/h 07:13
8 Kubíčková, Alena
Tay
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07 Sa 14:46 5.1 km/h 07:39
9 Redlová , Markéta
Hugo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 14:56 5.04 km/h 07:44
10 Košková, Petra
Bea
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:45 5.04 km/h 07:44
11 Davidová, Mirka
Gaia
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 15:01 4.98 km/h 07:50
12 Kosourová, Žaneta
Tramp
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 15:39 4.88 km/h 08:00
13 Davidová, Pavla
Agi
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 15:44 4.56 km/h 08:33
14 Hraběová, Lucka
Alex 
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:42 Sa 17:26 4.01 km/h 09:44
15 Průšková, Aneta
Erik
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 17:23 3.9 km/h 10:00
16 Trnovcová, Sváťa
Greys
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:32 Sa 18:58 3.74 km/h 10:26
17 Barsová , Laura
Benji, Bayoola
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:44 Sa 20:13 3.4 km/h 11:29
18 Rezková, Marcela
Candy
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:15 Sa 21:27 2.95 km/h 13:12
19 Jasovská, Daniela
Tara
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:49 Sa 22:23 2.87 km/h 13:34
20 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 12:32 1.42 km/h 27:32
20 Vlčková, Marcela
Arya Václavův dvůr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 12:32 1.42 km/h 27:32