Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING


MID


Ženy 1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Topolska, Veronika
Nira
Mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:26 Sa 13:25 9.23 km/h 04:59

1

Pivodová, Iva
Tesi
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 13:53 9.23 km/h 04:59

3

Martinů, Jana
Maggie Xana Royal Hermelin
Dalmatin
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Sa 13:28 8.24 km/h 05:35
4 Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Sa 14:02 7.84 km/h 05:52
5 Pacáková, Kateřina
Baila Sheratan
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:36 Sa 14:37 7.65 km/h 06:01
6 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
ČSP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:49 Sa 14:48 6.59 km/h 06:59
7 Kupcová, Monika
PEDRO
kříženec Catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 14:39 6.04 km/h 07:37
8 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW bonsai
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:59 Sa 16:46 5.24 km/h 08:47
9 Jůdová, Jana
Caibei Ledový třpyt
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 16:02 5.21 km/h 08:50
10 Sládková, Eva
Aurora
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 16:02 5.13 km/h 08:58
11 Mazochová, Lenka
Mia
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:01 Sa 17:28 4.87 km/h 09:27
12 Černá, Kristýna
Joy
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:00 Sa 17:28 4.86 km/h 09:28
13 Plevová, Lucie
Dumbledore Draco Bohemia - "Lary"
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:27 Sa 18:14 4.7 km/h 09:47
14 Valečková, Karolína
Isha, Kennet
KK a kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 17:23 4.69 km/h 09:48
15 Dvořáková, Monika
Gaston
Pudl královský
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:34 Sa 17:23 4.69 km/h 09:49
16 Foberová, Markéta
Cairo z Osůvek
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06 Sa 16:56 4.68 km/h 09:50
17 Řezáčova, Markéta
Catch me if you can Arctic Devil
Siberian Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 18:01 4.52 km/h 10:10
18 Lungova, Marie
Woody
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:40 Sa 19:12 4.37 km/h 10:32
19 Veselá, Kateřina
Bernadette de Molay
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:12 Sa 18:45 4.36 km/h 10:33
19 Šimečková, Ludmila
Myška
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Sa 19:12 4.36 km/h 10:33
21 Kabátová, Monika
Aiwy
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 18:02 4.34 km/h 10:36
22 Jordová, Aneta
Kailua Crazy Cloe
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:28 Sa 18:06 4.33 km/h 10:38
23 Bradáčová, Petra
Coin Operated Boy Arctic Devil (Keiko)
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 18:13 4.29 km/h 10:44
24 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:32 Sa 18:27 4.21 km/h 10:55
25 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:02 Sa 19:01 4.19 km/h 10:59
26 Kormaňáková, Petra
Meggie
Zlatý retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:31 Sa 18:40 4.13 km/h 11:09
27 Juříčková, Majka
Ave Reya White Dart
stafbul
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 19:06 3.89 km/h 11:49
28 Najmanová, Martina
Besta Atir Bohemia
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:46 Sa 20:40 3.87 km/h 11:54
29 Kristlová, Nikola
Toby (Rusty Daysi Art)
Labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 19:55 3.78 km/h 12:10
30 Seberová, Lenka
Honeymoon del Rey la Montana Blanca
sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:06 Sa 20:59 3.57 km/h 12:53
31 Mundilová, Monika
Goddess Arwen of Kims dream a Saskatchewan Siwash Legend
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:58 Sa 20:54 3.56 km/h 12:56