Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE


MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Maixner, Jaroslav
Buddy
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 15:06 9.02 km/h 06:06

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:35 Sa 13:46 8.89 km/h 06:11

3

Adámek, Zbyněk
Largo
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:59 Sa 15:26 8.53 km/h 06:27
4 Swaczyna, Radek
Bonaro Amorevita
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:54 Sa 16:21 7.38 km/h 07:27
5 Elingr, Zbyněk
Bestie
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 16:53 6.04 km/h 09:06
6 Prášil, Honza
Rikki
GR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:57 Sa 18:29 5.77 km/h 09:32
7 Jareš, Ondřej
India z Majklovy zahrady
český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 16:42 5.67 km/h 09:42
8 Beneš, Jan
Monty (Daron Cofi Capito)
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 17:03 5.5 km/h 10:00
8 Vencl, David
Cora
Irský setr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 17:03 5.5 km/h 10:00
10 Kučera, Petr
Darcy
český fousek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 19:06 5.37 km/h 10:15
11 Hromčík, Martin
Max
Alaskan Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04 Sa 17:35 5.23 km/h 10:31
12 Hauk, Štěpán
Hauk
Voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:12 Sa 17:50 5.17 km/h 10:38
13 Pejzl, Jaroslav
Eyko Brown Boy of Kims dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 18:17 4.88 km/h 11:16
14 Macoun, Jakub
Lili
Kříženec SH a AI
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:18 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:11
15 Šeda, Jindřich
Bord
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 20:46 4.09 km/h 13:27
16 Marek, Jiří
Jack, Ajla
Husky, Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:22 Sa 21:08 4 km/h 13:46
17 Břínek, Michal
Ňuňák
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
18 Hampl, Jan
Maya
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 22:34 3.71 km/h 14:49
19 Štim, Marek
Eragon Aryan of Kim´s Dream
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 22:32 3.7 km/h 14:53
20 Erbak, Peter
Sami, Niky
BOC, ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 22:24 3.66 km/h 15:01
21 Tesárek, Tomáš
Mystics Dream Siwash Legend
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:39 Su 01:10 3.33 km/h 16:31
22 Hurych, Míra
Berry
Gronsky pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:10 Su 08:49 2.23 km/h 24:39
23 Jiránek, Jarda
Lumpik
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Su 08:49 2.21 km/h 24:56
23 Konečný, Ladislav
Ajsa
Pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Su 08:49 2.21 km/h 24:56
0 Poláček, Roman
Sanny
Bšo
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Hovorka, Jiří
Bessi
Pyrenejský horský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:53 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Morávek, Karel
Black
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:55 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Wičar, Vladimír
Chilli
vestaj
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Bodlák, Luboš
Monte od Strážné skály
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jakob, Aleš
Ále Draco Bohemia - Argo
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jochec, Tomáš
Jerry
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Jokeš, Tomáš
Amigo
černohub
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Vácha , Matěj
BlackJack
ACD
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS