Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE


MID


Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Hušková, Ludmila
Craig Tender Flash
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:30 Sa 15:50 7.5 km/h 07:20

2

Payne, Marie
Freedom Bohemia Luaro
CSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:58 Sa 18:28 5.79 km/h 09:30

3

Kupcová, Monika
Pedro
kříženec Catahoula
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 17:24 5.38 km/h 10:13
4 Puhačová, Tereza
Dáša
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:24 5.37 km/h 10:15
4 Štefková, Jana
Semi
sheltie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:51 Sa 19:06 5.37 km/h 10:15
6 Jůdova, Jana
Caibei Ledový třpyt
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:24 Sa 17:40 5.36 km/h 10:16
7 Forstová, Daniela
Remy
AAW Bonsai
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:09 Sa 17:48 5.16 km/h 10:39
8 Daňková, Nikola
Catelyn Nica Bohemica
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 17:56 5.16 km/h 10:40
8 Jandorová, Eva
Perfect Match Dajavera
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:16 Sa 17:56 5.16 km/h 10:40
10 Bartoňková, Petra
Scotty
labradoodle
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:04 Sa 18:51 5.1 km/h 10:47
11 Preková, Adéla
Daisy
Australský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 18:02 5.07 km/h 10:51
11 Samsonková, Hana
Yorki
border kolie X labrador
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:11 Sa 18:02 5.07 km/h 10:51
13 Pavlosková, Naděžda
Balthazar Blondýnka, Apokalyptik Vlčí vítr
NO, ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 17:53 5.05 km/h 10:53
14 Satková, Marcela
Eš Moravský medvídek
karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 18:17 4.88 km/h 11:16
15 Bartoňková, Hana
Ťapka
Lady ulice
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 18:58 4.61 km/h 11:56
16 Zbořilová, Jana
Nebí
Sibiřský hasky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:00 Sa 19:00 4.58 km/h 12:00
17 Pavlátová, Lenka
Genny Chantal Wandellmere
RR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:20 Sa 19:35 4.49 km/h 12:15
18 Málková, Irena
Tim
Boc
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 20:00 4.3 km/h 12:47
18 Wičarová, Jana
Bárt
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Sa 20:00 4.3 km/h 12:47
20 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 20:01 4.24 km/h 12:58
20 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
Jack Russel
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:03 Sa 20:01 4.24 km/h 12:58
22 Košková, Petra
Bea
Borderkolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 09:00 Sa 22:04 4.21 km/h 13:04
23 Ledecká, Veronika
Giggles Marley of Kim's Dream
Sibiřský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:12
23 Svobodová, Nikola
Buffalo Bill Arctic Devil
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 20:29 4.17 km/h 13:12
25 Jenyšová, Monika
Casim
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 20:46 4.09 km/h 13:27
26 Novotná, Markéta
Šarik
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
26 Ulbrichová, Michaela
Barny
Aljašský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:51 Sa 21:43 3.97 km/h 13:52
28 Krédlová, Blanka
Matyella Baby Twinkle
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Sa 22:34 3.71 km/h 14:49
29 Valečková, Zdeňka
Boisterous Jarmusch Arctic Devil
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:39 Sa 22:32 3.7 km/h 14:53
30 Přibylová, Jana
Kazan z Dašického zátiší
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:17 Sa 23:01 3.5 km/h 15:44
31 Jurečková, Irena
Becky ze Širé pláně
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:19 Sa 23:04 3.49 km/h 15:45
32 Najmanová, Martina
Hromovladce Tawy
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Su 04:45 2.73 km/h 20:08
32 Nováková, Zuzana
Gandalf Grey s Divokou krví, Besta Atir Bohemia
čsv, čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:37 Su 04:45 2.73 km/h 20:08
0 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:13 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Novotná, Petra
Caesar
Pitbul
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Bansethová, Hana
Kešu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Kulawiak, Biluše
Rampelník
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Svobodová, Monika
Aira, Ebby
Bšo, útulkáč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Tomeňuková, Dominika
Bosorka
Border kolie
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:45 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
0 Horáková, Kateřina
Aya Bony
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:56 Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish Not arrived to finish
15 Vlčková, Marcela
Arya Václavův dvůr
bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 18:58 4.61 km/h 11:56