Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE


LONG


DTM2

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Štítkovec, Martin
Mia
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:34 Fr 17:40 9.34 km/h 09:06
15

2

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Fr 19:42 6.79 km/h 12:31
14

3

Krumphanzl, Erik
Ozzy
PHP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Fr 20:10 6.61 km/h 12:52
13
4 Kocourek, Lubomír
Booth Danel Sogno
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:00 Fr 21:37 6.24 km/h 13:37
12
5 Šeda, Jan
Hick Sideric Miks
Hw
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:49 Sa 01:16 4.87 km/h 17:27
11
6 Dobšík, Milan
Carp Anwar
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:02 Sa 01:30 4.6 km/h 18:28
10
7 Vala, Viktor
Mia Vala's
AAW
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:52 Sa 02:47 4.49 km/h 18:55
9
8 Šikuta, Erik
Fredy z Velvar
KAO+NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:01 Sa 02:24 4.39 km/h 19:23
8
9 Kohout, Pavel
Elli Srdcerváč
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 02:52 4.36 km/h 19:29
7
10 Vejtasa, Michal
Dellin
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:12 Sa 03:26 4.2 km/h 20:14
6
11 Lapčík, Lukáš
Arya
LLP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:13 Sa 03:30 4.19 km/h 20:17
5
12 Školník, Pavel
Airy z Litavské kotliny
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 04:20 4.06 km/h 20:57
4
13 Polášek, Roman
Apu
Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:26 Sa 04:49 3.98 km/h 21:23
3
14 Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:42 Sa 05:20 3.93 km/h 21:38
2
15 Tonder, Čestmír
Bury, Caesar
ZSL, ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 11:43 2.99 km/h 28:25
1
16 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:38 Sa 13:37 2.93 km/h 28:59
1
17 Soudek, Vojta
Tara
STP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:00 Sa 13:27 2.79 km/h 30:27
1
18 Kolář , Karel
NEIRA
GR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:56 Sa 15:41 2.76 km/h 30:45
1
19 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:43 Sa 16:16 2.61 km/h 32:33
1
20 Tichý, Jan
Balů
Český severáček
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:17 Sa 15:54 2.61 km/h 32:37
1
21 Budiský, Martin
COLT
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Sa 18:27 2.41 km/h 35:13
1