Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time Points per serie

1

Kadlec, Tomáš
Duci
BO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Fr 17:40 9.81 km/h 08:40
15

2

Blecha, Oldřich
Balu
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:06 Fr 18:26 7.5 km/h 11:20
14

3

Knor, Oldřich
Buffy
Karelský medvědí pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11 Fr 22:20 5.61 km/h 15:09
13
4 Hambergr, Martin
Kymi, Bella
SH, SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Fr 22:33 5.56 km/h 15:18
12
5 Valdhans, Michal
May Surprise Stormyth
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:14 Fr 22:41 5.5 km/h 15:27
11
6 Chvalný, Jaroslav
Max
AST
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:34 Sa 00:27 5.03 km/h 16:53
10
7 Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Ceana Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 00:27 4.97 km/h 17:06
9
8 Drábek, Jakub
Cassiel Rose s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:32 Sa 01:31 4.73 km/h 17:59
8
9 Dolanský, Petr
Endy
BC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 04:33 4.01 km/h 21:12
7
10 Král, Aleš
Angua Vlčí hvězda
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 04:33 4.01 km/h 21:13
6
11 Urban, Martin
Archie Black Of Kim's dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:20 Sa 04:44 3.97 km/h 21:24
5
12 Šafář, Jakub
Ax Pearl Grey of Kim's Dream
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:18 Sa 04:44 3.97 km/h 21:26
4
13 Novotný, Michal
Bert
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:39 Sa 06:40 3.69 km/h 23:01
3
14 Lehotský, Jakub
Carcharoth s Divokou Krví
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:24 Sa 06:33 3.67 km/h 23:09
2
15 Mamula, Martin
Saly
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:44 Sa 09:18 3.46 km/h 24:34
1
16 Novotný, Matěj
Lysek
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:28 Sa 09:20 3.29 km/h 25:52
1
17 Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
BŠO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:07 Sa 09:06 3.27 km/h 25:59
1
18 Navrátil, Petr
Muf
NO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:23 Sa 09:36 3.24 km/h 26:13
1
19 Stareček, Jiří
Ája
Gronský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:23 Sa 11:40 3.12 km/h 27:17
1
20 Rečka, Vojtěch
Rebel Rony
SH
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:38 Sa 11:34 3.04 km/h 27:56
1
21 Bomer, Lukáš
Agavero Cofi Capito
AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:47 Sa 12:25 2.97 km/h 28:38
1
22 Cafourek, Václav
Hess
chodsá bludička
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:21 Sa 12:49 2.88 km/h 29:28
1
23 Kalianko, Václav
Corin Bohemia Luaro
ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:01 Sa 15:09 2.73 km/h 31:08
1
24 Strašil, Miroslav
Isabel
Čsv
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:35 Sa 16:17 2.6 km/h 32:42
1
25 Kotěšovec, Radek

AUO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:15 Sa 16:11 2.58 km/h 32:56
1
26 Zimek, Ondřej
Dantos Železný Vrch
AM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 08:37 Sa 17:38 2.57 km/h 33:01
1
27 Sofka, František
Vendy
křízenec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:04 Sa 16:26 2.55 km/h 33:22
1
28 Bolehovský, Libor
Angie Akruko
Chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 21:35 2.32 km/h 36:35
1
29 Čundrla, Karel
Bren Atir Bohemia, Bella Atir Bohemia
ČSV, ČSV
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:41 Sa 20:29 2.31 km/h 36:48
1
30 Pišl, Vojtěch
Haide
kříženec labradora
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 09:00 Sa 22:09 2.29 km/h 37:09
1