Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Stínem beskydského rysa


Štěněcí


Všichni

Order Surname, name Time

1

Odložilík, Radim
Allan z Jedlové Zahrádky,Sára
Pointr,Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:45 Sa 09:03 8.26 km/h 02:18

2

Štefková, Dagmar
Caro Cane Finsternis
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:53 Sa 10:11 5.76 km/h 03:18

3

Nedomová, Jarmila
Čaky
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 11:28 5.16 km/h 03:41
4 Švestková, Anna
Olivie
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:43 Sa 10:26 5.11 km/h 03:43
5 Rabelová, Petra
Afrodita
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:43 Sa 10:27 5.09 km/h 03:44
6 Křížová, Petra
Scooby
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 10:26 5.07 km/h 03:45
6 Koláčková, Petra
Abby
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 10:26 5.07 km/h 03:45
8 Adámek, Vojtěch
Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský Matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:10 Sa 14:18 4.6 km/h 04:08
9 Libová, Renata
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:17 Sa 10:36 4.4 km/h 04:19
10 Trojanová, Zuzka
Ebi
Trpasličí pinč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 11:29 4.27 km/h 04:27
11 Hamrozi, Eva
Caroline Jagar Moravia
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:33 3.75 km/h 05:04
11 Juroszová, Soňa
Erya
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:33 3.75 km/h 05:04
13 Nováková, Zuzana
Moppie
Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:48 Sa 12:02 3.63 km/h 05:14
14 Macečková, Veronika
Alaska
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 11:17 3.61 km/h 05:16
14 Křištofová, Anna
Brita
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 11:17 3.61 km/h 05:16
16 Vebrová, Hana
URY
chesapeak bay retrivr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 12:43 3.6 km/h 05:17
17 Panáček, Lukáš
Barlow Yantarni
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:09 Sa 11:27 3.58 km/h 05:18
17 Pechalová, Hana
Bekky Domgor
Belgický ovčák-Malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:09 Sa 11:27 3.58 km/h 05:18
19 Příhodová, Ivana
Karel
York mamánek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 12:47 3.55 km/h 05:21
20 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:56 Sa 12:23 3.49 km/h 05:27
21 Jochymek, Ondřej
Bailey
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11 Sa 11:42 3.44 km/h 05:31
22 Rabelová, Amálie
Zuminka
ESP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
22 Bečková, Michaela
Fee Bee Valentine Dogs
Whippet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
22 Bečková, Tereza
Dalilla Czári Falka
Whippet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
25 Sandleiterová, Lucie
Roxy
kříženec pitbulla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 13:16 3.25 km/h 05:51
25 Eliášová, Kristýna
Týna, Edý
Rotvajler, voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 13:16 3.25 km/h 05:51
27 Kovář, Petr
Bessie
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:49 Sa 12:41 3.24 km/h 05:52
28 Ležáková, Marcela
Ben-Bonifác plyshadog
AO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 13:58 2.89 km/h 06:35
28 Hanulíková, Veronika
Cheiki Darley Arabian
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 13:58 2.89 km/h 06:35
30 Popek, Tomáš a František
Marlon
anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:39 2.49 km/h 07:38
31 Grulíková, Radka
Ajhal
Jakutská Lajka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 14:26 2.26 km/h 08:25
31 Grulík, Jan
Asami
Akita inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 14:26 2.26 km/h 08:25
33 Sobotková, Hanka
Angelic black pearl Desperado czech - "Endží"
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 16:23 2.13 km/h 08:56
34 Kadeřábková, Zuzana
Bára a Flash
AKE a BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 18:54 1.76 km/h 10:47
35 Pospišilová, Ľudmila
Eshlee, Agáta
AKE, MIX
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 18:56 1.76 km/h 10:49
0 Burešová, Petra
Drimča
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 DNF DNF DNF
0 Starečková, Michaela
Tereza
GP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kormaňáková, Petra
1
Zlatý retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Juřenová, Barbora
Ekim Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Laurenčík, Jozef
Ego / Chocco
Sibirský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hanč, Jaroslav
Ali
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS