Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Results for race Stínem beskydského rysa


LONG


DTM1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Panáček, Lukáš
Bekky Domgor
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:14
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:02Fr 12:20
Sa 01:33 4.5 km/h 19:19

2

Hoffmann, Vojtěch
Ceana Tajga s Divokou krví
ČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:25
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:23Fr 13:10
Sa 05:22 3.79 km/h 22:57

3

Egg, Jiří
Archiebald
Bílý švýcarský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:13
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:57Fr 14:20
Sa 10:48 3.04 km/h 28:35
4 Drahotský, Jakub
Goja
sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:51
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:26Fr 15:40
Sa 14:21 2.76 km/h 31:30
5 Dvořák, Petr
Luky
ACD
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:30
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 11:00Fr 18:50
Sa 20:39 2.34 km/h 37:09
0 Slama, Patrik
Mia
B.O.
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:35
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:07
DNF DNF DNF

DTW1

Order Surname, name Time

1

Dluhošová, Zuzana
Andronica Yantarni
Aljašský Matlamuth
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:21Fr 15:25
Sa 09:54 3.24 km/h 26:49

2

Čápová, Hana
Hektor
NOxBOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:16
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:55Fr 14:20
Sa 10:50 3.05 km/h 28:34

3

Jandeková, Nela
Grey Hunter Miraja
Saarloosův vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:51
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:26Fr 15:40
Sa 14:21 2.76 km/h 31:30
4 Juřenová, Renáta
Bernard
Border teriér
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:22
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:38Fr 18:35
Sa 21:52 2.2 km/h 39:30
5 Petríková , Eva
Arien od Barunky
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:16
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:38Fr 18:35
Sa 21:52 2.2 km/h 39:36
0 Podstavka, Monika
Bahram Černý Kondor
Australský ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:05
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:00Fr 12:40
DNF DNF DNF

DTM2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Koláček, Patrik
Osman Jantar Devil
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:26
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:06Fr 12:04
Sa 00:16 4.88 km/h 17:50

2

Boháč, Radim
Oksana
VK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:09
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:00Fr 12:25
Sa 01:33 4.48 km/h 19:24

3

Hrubec, Tomáš
Jack
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:39
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:11Fr 14:05
Sa 10:43 3.1 km/h 28:04
4 Mrňous, Jaroslav
Aron
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:16
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 10:50Fr 19:05
Sa 22:58 2.19 km/h 39:42

DTW2

Order Surname, name Time

1

Plaštiaková, Miroslava
Falco
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:09
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:13Fr 14:15
Sa 05:22 3.92 km/h 22:13

2

Veselá, Alena
Beruška + Brita
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:05
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:22Fr 15:25
Sa 09:49 3.25 km/h 26:44

3

Hrubcová, Dana
Aiko
SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:39
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:11Fr 14:25
Sa 10:43 3.1 km/h 28:04
4 Rožňová, Anna
Rookie
traildog
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:52
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:27Fr 15:25
Sa 13:53 2.8 km/h 31:01
5 Matesová, Klára
Bossík
Západosibiřská lajka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:08
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 08:54Fr 15:15
Sa 15:43 2.59 km/h 33:35
6 Kohlová, Alena
Žuchtýnek
šeltie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 06:41
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:50Fr 17:10
Sa 19:08 2.39 km/h 36:27
7 Pyšková, Ivona
Bady Acacia Hill
Chodský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Fr 07:11
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Fr 09:44Fr 17:07
Sa 20:49 2.31 km/h 37:38

MID


Muži

Order Surname, name Time

1

Swaczyna, Radek
Bono
český strakatý pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:57
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:19Sa 11:26
Sa 13:46 6.89 km/h 06:49

2

Řezáč, Martin
Suki
SibiřskýHusky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:52
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:13Sa 11:40
Sa 14:03 6.54 km/h 07:11

3

Komrska, Petr
Dan
Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:35
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:14Sa 12:17
Sa 15:04 5.54 km/h 08:29
4 Čada, Radomír
Ezro Locura
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:46Sa 12:36
Sa 16:43 5.06 km/h 09:17
5 Adámek, Lukáš
Miki
Mudi
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:00
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:02Sa 12:10
Sa 16:43 4.39 km/h 10:43
6 Valchař, Lukáš
Arson Polar Iuk
Siberian Husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:26
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 07:59Sa 13:50
Sa 17:18 4.33 km/h 10:52
7 Sztymon, Pavel
Johanka Hvězda Vysočiny
Český horský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:03
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:20Sa 13:00
Sa 17:18 4.18 km/h 11:15
8 Vojtíčko, Martin
Helios Hawk s divokou krví
Československý vlčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:44
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:15Sa 15:26
Sa 19:43 3.62 km/h 12:59
9 Honěk, Oldřich
Barney
Samojed
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:08
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:55Sa 16:00
Sa 21:59 2.97 km/h 15:51
10 Baran, Ondřej
Archie
český horský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:22
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:12Sa 17:05
Sa 22:31 2.91 km/h 16:09
0 Folk, Ota
Leader of the Team
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:26
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:08Sa 17:15
DNF DNF DNF
0 Kučera, Petr
Darcy
Český fousek
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:10
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:57
DNF DNF DNF
0 Dvořák, Martin
Flin
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS

Ženy

Order Surname, name Time

1

Martinů, Jana
Maggie Xana Royal hermelin
dalmatin
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:04
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:24Sa 12:00
Sa 14:29 6.34 km/h 07:25

2

Červenáková, Zlata
Ozzy
BOC
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:19Sa 12:17
Sa 15:16 5.49 km/h 08:34

3

Holíková, Pavla
Agama
Výmarský ohař dlouhosrstý
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 07:56Sa 12:00
Sa 14:54 5.39 km/h 08:43
4 Bajsová, Sylva
Bilbo
ČSP
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:33
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:26Sa 12:55
Sa 16:01 4.96 km/h 09:28:29
5 Dzugasová, Lenka
Maxi
xNKO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:50
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:47Sa 14:54
Sa 18:07 4.57 km/h 10:17
6 Lichková, Zdenka
Bessy
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:45
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:52Sa 13:50
Sa 17:21 4.43 km/h 10:36
7 Maralíková, Magda
Žofka
Kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:00
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:02Sa 13:10
Sa 16:43 4.39 km/h 10:43
8 Radvanská, Kateřina
Gira
NO bez PP
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:21
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:42Sa 13:50
Sa 17:25 4.25 km/h 11:04
9 Semanová, Markéta
Apollo Polar Iuk
Sibiřský husky
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:12Sa 13:50
Sa 17:18 4.23 km/h 11:07
10 Bartoňková, Hana
Dixík
BOM
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:33
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:40Sa 14:26
Sa 18:07 4.06 km/h 11:34
11 Kočí, Monika
Fifinka, Kenny
kříženci
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:08
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:09Sa 13:30
Sa 17:46 4.04 km/h 11:38
12 Pačesová, Jana
Chucky,Axa
beauceron,západosibiřská lajka
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:14Sa 14:40
Sa 18:45 4.01 km/h 11:43
13 Čípová, Hana
Cylia z Hlásovské louky (Kája)
NSDTR
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:07
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:37Sa 16:10
Sa 18:52 4 km/h 11:45
14 Opavská, Kateřina
Ali
mix
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:51Sa 15:45
Sa 19:47 3.68 km/h 12:46
15 Puhačová, Tereza
Jack
JRT
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:40
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:06Sa 15:25
Sa 19:28 3.67 km/h 12:48
16 Pavlosková, Naděžda
Balthazar Blondýnka, Apokalyptik Vlčí vítr
NOČSV
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:44
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:15Sa 15:26
Sa 19:43 3.62 km/h 12:59
17 Macková, Renáta
Cácorka z Bohumínské mokřiny, Beauty Severní Tvář
MOK, SH
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:06
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:32Sa 15:00
Sa 19:33 3.49 km/h 13:27
17 Kolmanová, Petra
Swen
NOxGR
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:06
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:32Sa 16:00
Sa 19:33 3.49 km/h 13:27
19 Papajová, Miluše
Kira
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:02
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:43
Sa 20:52 3.17 km/h 14:50
20 Michalkova, Monika
Zuzanka Utulkova
Kříženec menšího vzrůstu
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:10
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:12Sa 15:55
Sa 22:01 2.97 km/h 15:51
20 Semerádová, Monika
Larry
NO
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:39
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:42Sa 17:15
Sa 22:30 2.97 km/h 15:51
20 Nováková, Dominika
Thor
Německý ovčák
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:39
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:42Sa 17:15
Sa 22:30 2.97 km/h 15:51
23 Kratochvílová, Jitka
Kačka, Michal
křízenec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:08
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:02Sa 16:00
Sa 22:00 2.96 km/h 15:52
24 Smékalová, Ladislava
Abby z Pařezové chaloupky
Parson russell teriér
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:04
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:28Sa 17:30
Sa 22:03 2.94 km/h 15:59
24 Adamíková, Kateřina
Bruny
vestaj
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:04
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:28Sa 17:30
Sa 22:03 2.94 km/h 15:59
26 Prokopová, Marie
Happy, Abigail
Český horský pes
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:22
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:12Sa 17:05
Sa 22:31 2.91 km/h 16:09
26 Prokopová ml., Marie
Artuš, Roxy
Český horský pes, Pražský krysařík
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:22
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:12Sa 17:05
Sa 22:31 2.91 km/h 16:09
0 Hašová, Blanka
Anička
Hovawart
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 10:38Sa 17:05
DNF DNF DNF
0 Střasáková, Andrea
Midnight Runner
Aljašský malamut
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:26
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 09:08Sa 17:15
DNF DNF DNF
0 Štefková, Jana
Semi, Jenny
sheltie, kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:10
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 08:54
DNF DNF DNF
0 Rafajová, Alena
Merlin
MOK
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:40
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
DNF DNF DNF
0 Třetinová, Martina
Kabeera
Rhodéský ridgeback
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:06
Pindula (10km)Živá (33km)
Sa 10:38Sa 17:05
DNF DNF DNF
0 Fialová, Magdaléna
Xantipi
Pražský krysařík
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS
0 Sovová, Kristina
Django
kříženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS
0 Smékalová, Jitka
Jezzie
výmarský ohař
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS
0 Weissová , Aneta
Annie
Border kolie
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS
0 Novotná, Darina
Šaňo
kríženec
Start Checkpoints state Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS
Pindula (10km) Živá (33km)
DNS DNS

Štěněcí


Všichni

Order Surname, name Time

1

Odložilík, Radim
Allan z Jedlové Zahrádky,Sára
Pointr,Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:45 Sa 09:03 8.26 km/h 02:18

2

Štefková, Dagmar
Caro Cane Finsternis
ZSL
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:53 Sa 10:11 5.76 km/h 03:18

3

Nedomová, Jarmila
Čaky
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:47 Sa 11:28 5.16 km/h 03:41
4 Švestková, Anna
Olivie
MOK
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:43 Sa 10:26 5.11 km/h 03:43
5 Rabelová, Petra
Afrodita
NKO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:43 Sa 10:27 5.09 km/h 03:44
6 Křížová, Petra
Scooby
bígl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 10:26 5.07 km/h 03:45
6 Koláčková, Petra
Abby
kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:41 Sa 10:26 5.07 km/h 03:45
8 Adámek, Vojtěch
Biorka Yantarni
Aljašský Matlamuth
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 10:10 Sa 14:18 4.6 km/h 04:08
9 Libová, Renata
Bertík
mix
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:17 Sa 10:36 4.4 km/h 04:19
10 Trojanová, Zuzka
Ebi
Trpasličí pinč
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:02 Sa 11:29 4.27 km/h 04:27
11 Hamrozi, Eva
Caroline Jagar Moravia
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:33 3.75 km/h 05:04
11 Juroszová, Soňa
Erya
Německý ovčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:29 Sa 12:33 3.75 km/h 05:04
13 Nováková, Zuzana
Moppie
Šiperka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:48 Sa 12:02 3.63 km/h 05:14
14 Macečková, Veronika
Alaska
chodský pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 11:17 3.61 km/h 05:16
14 Křištofová, Anna
Brita
Kříženec
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 11:17 3.61 km/h 05:16
16 Vebrová, Hana
URY
chesapeak bay retrivr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 12:43 3.6 km/h 05:17
17 Panáček, Lukáš
Barlow Yantarni
Aljašský malamut
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:09 Sa 11:27 3.58 km/h 05:18
17 Pechalová, Hana
Bekky Domgor
Belgický ovčák-Malinois
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:09 Sa 11:27 3.58 km/h 05:18
19 Příhodová, Ivana
Karel
York mamánek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:26 Sa 12:47 3.55 km/h 05:21
20 Štibrányiová, Eva
Ebbie Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:56 Sa 12:23 3.49 km/h 05:27
21 Jochymek, Ondřej
Bailey
Samojed
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:11 Sa 11:42 3.44 km/h 05:31
22 Rabelová, Amálie
Zuminka
ESP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
22 Bečková, Michaela
Fee Bee Valentine Dogs
Whippet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
22 Bečková, Tereza
Dalilla Czári Falka
Whippet
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 Sa 12:22 3.35 km/h 05:40
25 Sandleiterová, Lucie
Roxy
kříženec pitbulla
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 13:16 3.25 km/h 05:51
25 Eliášová, Kristýna
Týna, Edý
Rotvajler, voříšek
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:25 Sa 13:16 3.25 km/h 05:51
27 Kovář, Petr
Bessie
Sibiřský husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:49 Sa 12:41 3.24 km/h 05:52
28 Ležáková, Marcela
Ben-Bonifác plyshadog
AO
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 13:58 2.89 km/h 06:35
28 Hanulíková, Veronika
Cheiki Darley Arabian
BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:23 Sa 13:58 2.89 km/h 06:35
30 Popek, Tomáš a František
Marlon
anglický kokršpaněl
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:01 Sa 14:39 2.49 km/h 07:38
31 Grulíková, Radka
Ajhal
Jakutská Lajka
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 14:26 2.26 km/h 08:25
31 Grulík, Jan
Asami
Akita inu
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:01 Sa 14:26 2.26 km/h 08:25
33 Sobotková, Hanka
Angelic black pearl Desperado czech - "Endží"
Americký stafordšírský teriér
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 07:27 Sa 16:23 2.13 km/h 08:56
34 Kadeřábková, Zuzana
Bára a Flash
AKE a BOC
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 18:54 1.76 km/h 10:47
35 Pospišilová, Ľudmila
Eshlee, Agáta
AKE, MIX
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 08:07 Sa 18:56 1.76 km/h 10:49
0 Burešová, Petra
Drimča
BOM
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
Sa 06:42 DNF DNF DNF
0 Starečková, Michaela
Tereza
GP
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Kormaňáková, Petra
1
Zlatý retrívr
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Charousová, Markéta
Early Bird Black Avatar
FCR
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Juřenová, Barbora
Ekim Šedý chlup
Československý vlčák
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Laurenčík, Jozef
Ego / Chocco
Sibirský Husky
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS
0 Hanč, Jaroslav
Ali
Český strakatý pes
Start Finish Average speed Whole time
DNS DNS DNS