Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Competitor history of Brlejová , Sarah


Surname, name Brlejová, Sarah
Whole distance352 km
Average speed4.48 km/h
Series
SerieOrderPoints per serieWhole points
Dogtrekking MČR 2019251313
Dogtrekking MČR 202042626
Dogtrekking MČR 2020121414
Dogtrekking MČR 2020121414
Dogtrekking MČR 2020151313
Dogtrekking MČR 20203000
Name of action Race Category Dogs - names Position Whole time km/h Start Finish
Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna LONG (90km) DTW1 Cynthia 10 27:50 3.23 1/4/2019 7:44:00 AM
1/5/2019 11:34:00 AM
STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA LONG (85km, 3550m) DTW1 Cynthia 0 DNS 0
STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA LONG (96km) DTW1 0 DNS 0 7/12/2019 7:00:00 AM
PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU LONG (82km) DTW1 Cynthia 9 20:26 4.01 9/27/2019 8:00:34 AM
9/28/2019 4:27:07 AM
Stopou strejdy Šeráka LONG DTW1 3 19:52 0 7/17/2020 7:00:00 AM
7/18/2020 2:52:00 AM
Krajem břidlice LONG DTW1 2 15:51 0 7/31/2020 6:03:00 AM
7/31/2020 9:54:29 PM
Fryštácký dogtrekking LONG (95km) DTW1 3 21:00 4.52 9/4/2020 7:30:00 AM
9/5/2020 4:30:00 AM
Zde jsou lvi LONG DTW1 2 17:23 0 9/18/2020 8:08:00 AM
9/19/2020 1:31:00 AM
Kotáry LONG Ženy 1 18:19 0 8/21/2020 12:00:00 AM
8/21/2020 6:19:00 PM
Pes v tahu - přes 5 křížků LONG (85km, 1600m) DTW1 Cynthia 3 13:50 6.14 10/2/2020 8:07:00 AM
10/2/2020 9:57:00 PM
Tlapka na Stezce / ZRUŠENO COVID LONG DTW1 Cynthia 0 DNS 0
Witko Sapa - ZRUŠENO COVID LONG DTW1 Cynthia 0 DNS 0