Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Competitor history of Koláček , Patrik


Surname, name Koláček, Patrik
Whole distance1551 km
Average speed5.54 km/h
Series
SerieOrderPoints per serieWhole points
Dogtrekking MČR 2018187114
Dogtrekking MČR 201971919
Dogtrekking MČR 201938289
Dogtrekking MČR 202081515
Dogtrekking MČR 2020101515
Dogtrekking MČR 2020121414
Dogtrekking MČR 2020141313
Dogtrekking MČR 20203800
Dogtrekking MČR 20203800
Name of action Race Category Dogs - names Position Whole time km/h Start Finish
PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE LONG (85km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 2 12:31 6.79 3/23/2018 7:11:00 AM
3/23/2018 7:42:00 PM
ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (89km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 3 13:43 6.49 4/6/2018 8:11:00 AM
4/6/2018 9:54:00 PM
Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna LONG (88km, 3100m) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 2 14:36 6.03 5/25/2018 7:55:50 AM
5/25/2018 10:32:10 PM
ZDE JSOU LVI LONG (90km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 2 16:01 5.62 6/8/2018 7:33:00 AM
6/8/2018 11:34:00 PM
BLOODY WALK LONG (96km, 3700m) DTM2 1 15:47 6.08 6/22/2018 10:01:00 AM
6/23/2018 1:48:20 AM
STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA LONG (103km) DTM2 2 19:34 5.26 7/13/2018 7:00:00 AM
7/14/2018 2:34:00 AM
Stínem beskydského rysa LONG (87km, 3873m) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 1 17:50 4.88 7/27/2018 6:26:00 AM
7/28/2018 12:16:00 AM
FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (94km, 3986m) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 1 15:02 6.25 9/7/2018 7:58:00 AM
9/7/2018 11:00:00 PM
TLAPKA NA STEZCE LONG (93km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 1 16:49 5.53 10/19/2018 8:48:00 AM
10/20/2018 1:37:00 AM
Držkovský cross Cross MID-SC+BKJ Osman Jantar Devil 0 DNS 0
Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna LONG (90km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 9 25:21 3.55 1/4/2019 8:32:00 AM
1/5/2019 9:53:00 AM
KRUŠNOHORSKÝ DOGTREKKING 16 ročník LONG (100km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 4 23:44 4.21 4/26/2019 7:51:00 AM
4/27/2019 7:35:00 AM
FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (91km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 1 16:21 5.57 9/6/2019 7:39:00 AM
9/7/2019 12:00:00 AM
STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA LONG (85km, 3550m) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 3 18:26 4.61 5/17/2019 7:03:00 AM
5/18/2019 1:29:00 AM
STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA LONG (96km) DTM2 3 19:47 4.85 7/12/2019 7:00:00 AM
7/13/2019 2:47:00 AM
KRAJEM BŘIDLICE LONG (88km) DTM2 1 11:42 7.52 8/2/2019 7:03:30 AM
8/2/2019 6:45:53 PM
PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU LONG (82km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 0 DNS 0
TLAPKA NA STEZCE LONG (81km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil 2 13:50 5.86 10/18/2019 8:58:00 AM
10/18/2019 10:48:00 PM
Stínem beskydského rysa - ZRUŠENO (COVID19) LONG DTM2 0 DNS 0
Stopou strejdy Šeráka LONG DTM2 2 17:28 0 7/17/2020 7:00:00 AM
7/18/2020 12:28:00 AM
Krajem břidlice LONG DTM2 1 14:53 0 7/31/2020 6:15:00 AM
7/31/2020 9:08:15 PM
Fryštácký dogtrekking LONG (95km) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil 1 18:30 5.14 9/4/2020 7:30:00 AM
9/5/2020 2:00:00 AM
Zde jsou lvi LONG DTM2 3 17:44 0 9/18/2020 7:47:00 AM
9/19/2020 1:31:00 AM
Kotáry LONG Muži 1 16:00 0 8/21/2020 12:00:00 AM
8/21/2020 4:00:00 PM
Pes v tahu - přes 5 křížků LONG (85km, 1600m) DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil 0 DNS 0
Tlapka na Stezce / ZRUŠENO COVID LONG DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil 0 DNS 0
STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA LONG DTM2 Osman Jantar Devil, Vilmos Jantar Devil 2 20:48 0 6/4/2021 7:28:01 AM
6/5/2021 4:16:33 AM