Register me / Log In
DOGTREKKING.cz

Competitor history of Pacáková , Kateřina


Surname, name Pacáková, Kateřina
Whole distance1444 km
Average speed5.67 km/h
Series
SerieOrderPoints per serieWhole points
Dogtrekking MČR 201828383
Dogtrekking MČR 201932727
Dogtrekking MČR 201928598
Dogtrekking MČR 202024444
Dogtrekking MČR 2020121414
Dogtrekking MČR 20203000
Dogtrekking MČR 20203000
Name of action Race Category Dogs - names Position Whole time km/h Start Finish
PO STOPÁCH TOULOVCE LONG (85km) DTW1 Baila 3 15:01 5.66 3/23/2018 7:23:00 AM
3/23/2018 10:24:00 PM
ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING MID (46km) Ženy 1 Baila Sheratan 5 06:01 7.65 4/7/2018 8:36:00 AM
4/7/2018 2:37:00 PM
ZDE JSOU LVI LONG (90km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 1 16:16 5.53 6/8/2018 7:21:00 AM
6/8/2018 11:37:00 PM
STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA LONG (103km) DTW1 3 23:16 4.43 7/13/2018 7:00:00 AM
7/14/2018 6:16:00 AM
FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (94km, 3986m) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 16:45 5.61 9/7/2018 7:57:00 AM
9/8/2018 12:42:00 AM
PES V TAHU - OKOLO KOMÍNA LONG (82km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan, 2 14:23 5.7 9/28/2018 8:00:00 AM
9/28/2018 10:23:00 PM
TLAPKA NA STEZCE LONG (93km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 16:44 5.56 10/19/2018 7:57:00 AM
10/20/2018 12:41:00 AM
Dogtrekking za pokladem Voka IV. z Holštejna LONG (90km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 15:49 5.69 1/4/2019 7:46:00 AM
1/4/2019 11:35:00 PM
FRYŠTÁCKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (91km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 1 16:44 5.44 9/6/2019 7:50:00 AM
9/7/2019 12:34:00 AM
ŠLAPANICKÝ DOGTREKKING LONG (90km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 3 15:37 5.76 4/12/2019 7:51:00 AM
4/12/2019 11:28:40 PM
STÍNEM BESKYDSKÉHO RYSA LONG (85km, 3550m) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 17:11 4.95 5/17/2019 6:16:00 AM
5/17/2019 11:27:00 PM
ZDE JSOU LVI LONG (90km) DTW1 1 16:21 5.5 5/31/2019 7:21:00 AM
5/31/2019 11:42:00 PM
STOPOU STREJDY ŠERÁKA LONG (96km) DTW1 3 19:52 4.83 7/12/2019 7:00:00 AM
7/13/2019 2:52:00 AM
PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU LONG (82km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 13:30 6.07 9/27/2019 7:06:05 AM
9/27/2019 8:37:01 PM
PES V TAHU - PŘES ČÁRU LONG (82km) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 0 DNS 0
TLAPKA NA STEZCE MID (47km) Ženy Baila Sheratan 3 07:51 5.99 10/19/2019 7:26:00 AM
10/19/2019 3:17:00 PM
Stínem beskydského rysa - ZRUŠENO (COVID19) LONG DTW1 0 DNS 0
Stopou strejdy Šeráka LONG DTW1 2 15:19 0 7/17/2020 7:00:00 AM
7/17/2020 10:19:00 PM
Krajem břidlice LONG DTW1 1 14:59 0 7/31/2020 6:09:00 AM
7/31/2020 9:08:15 PM
Fryštácký dogtrekking LONG (95km) DTW1 1 17:04 5.57 9/4/2020 7:30:00 AM
9/5/2020 12:34:00 AM
Zde jsou lvi LONG DTW1 1 13:39 0 9/18/2020 8:04:00 AM
9/18/2020 9:43:00 PM
Pes v tahu - přes 5 křížků LONG (85km, 1600m) DTW1 Baila Sheratan 2 13:02 6.52 10/2/2020 7:07:00 AM
10/2/2020 8:09:00 PM
Tlapka na Stezce / ZRUŠENO COVID LONG DTW1 Baila Sheratan 0 DNS 0